नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1831. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 09:00 AM MO(V)/CPRO/N1/26VBLC002 FOR PROCUREMENT OF ADVANCE COMPOSIT COMMUNICATION SYSTEM (ACCS)/MO(V)/CPRO/N1/26VBLC002/2026_NAVY_787825_1 IHQ of MOD (Navy) --
1832. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 10:00 AM (1) COMPLETE ELECTRICAL WIRING IN THE QUARTER OF SRI SUNIL KUMAR, O/MAN, P.NO- 61502764 AND SRI MAHENDRA MANDAL M/SIRDAR P.NO-61424993.(2) ELECTRICAL WIRING IN QUARTER OF SRI RAM YADAV, HELPER/BCCL/KA/ENM/E-TEN/2026-27/84 DATE-4.09.2026/2026_BCCL_364910_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
1833. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 10:00 AM EOI FOR INDIGENISATION OF 13 SPARES OF NIC 510 ABW/71201/DOI/NIC-510/EOI/2026-27/2026_ARMY_786777_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
1834. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:05 PM Moorum spreading on the roads at Mines edge of Kusumpal village side under Hingula OCP ,Hingula Area/MCL/GM(HA)/Civil/e-Tender/ 26-27/60 Dt.04.09.2026/2026_MCL_364920_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
1835. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Cleaning of coal and coal dust from Chargaon Railway Siding of New Majri Sub Area of Majri Area./ma9511cive01326-27/271 Dated 03092026/2026_WCL_364848_3 Western Coalfields Limited --
1836. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUMPS AND CLEANING OF TANKS (OH/UG SUMPS), REPAIR OF CENTRIFUGAL / SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS AND CONNECTED ITEMS UNDER THE AOR OF GE GOLCONDA/8127/E8/2026_MES_779383_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1837. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply and grouting of slope monitoring pillars at dip side benches of NMUG to OC Mine under New Majri Sub Area of Majri Area./ma9511cive01326-27/271 Dated 03092026/2026_WCL_364848_4 Western Coalfields Limited --
1838. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Renewal of DC and DR Telecom Links/JPL/CnM/26-27/ 1200008624/2026_JPL_289897_1 Jhabua Power Ltd --
1839. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 12:00 PM License for Operating Branded Eyewear Outlet in Security Hold Area of New Terminal Building of Hubballi Airport/AAI-Hubballi-Eyewear in SHA/2026_AAI_289789_1 Airports Authority of India --
1840. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of existing Sewerage Chamber with RCC cover for Residential Colony at New Majri Township under New Majri Sub Area of Majri Area./ma9511cive01326-27/271 Dated 03092026/2026_WCL_364848_2 Western Coalfields Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।