नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66945
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
57721. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E Tender for the supply of Cancer Drugs/MCC/251/2024-P3-GAD/2026_MCC_866105_1 Kerala Icon Image
57722. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 4D Radar LiDAR/LiDAR based Speed Detection Monitoring System with Camera and Subsequent Generation of Challan for use of WB Traffic Police/WBTHQ/ADG/eNIT-02/MOD/2026-27/2026_THPH_1038804_1 West Bengal --
57723. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Laying of HDPE water pipe line (Replacement of existing AC Feeder main pipe line) from Delhi Road Chopla to Jain Nagar Mandir along north side of Railway road in Ward-42 of Nagar Nigam Meerut under Nagar Nigan Meerut Deposit Work/490 / NIVIDA / 27 DT. 18.08.2026/2026_UPJNM_1178156_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57724. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E ReTender for the supply of Anticancer Drugs/MCC/251/2024-P3-GAD/2026_MCC_852074_4 Kerala Icon Image
57725. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TD-547/26/TD-547/26/2026_PTRCL_1178125_1 Uttar Pradesh --
57726. 19-Aug-2026 04:50 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM construction of Park under madhupur nagar parishad/UDD/MMC/09/2026-27/2026_UDD_117592_1 Jharkhand --
57727. 19-Aug-2026 04:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply and Installation of Tubular Furnace with Inert Atmosphere upto 1200 C/PU/R/PD7/EST/8846/2026/2026_HE_695772_1 Tamil Nadu --
57728. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Purchase of Regulated DC Power Supply/PU/R/PD7/Physics/10115/2026/2026_HE_695749_1 Tamil Nadu --
57729. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WORK NO 11/1048/NPP_CLJ_COLONELGANJ GONDA_DATE-18-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1178098_11 Uttar Pradesh --
57730. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Remodelling and desilting of existing drain on RHS side of Jagatpur /Sangam Vihar Road./02/NIT/CE(East)M/PWD/2026-27 (R-2)/2026_PWD_297239_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।