नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63926
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
57811. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 04 HOSPITAL TO JOYA MEDICAL/2088/2026_UAD_529536_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57812. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of miscellaneous Rubber and Steel items for running maintenance under AHP-MM, KTPS/WBPDCL/KTPS/NIT/E4011/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1038008_1 West Bengal --
57813. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 22-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Distribution of poly-pack milk in the Milk Union, collection of empty crates, and collection of milk amount and depositing it to the Union for the UDAYPURWATI GUDHA MORNING route./SMU/TENDER/2026-27/3733-44 dated 13.08.2026/2026_RCDF_587458_16 Rajasthan --
57814. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 22-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Distribution of poly-pack milk in the Milk Union, collection of empty crates, and collection of milk amount and depositing it to the Union for the PALSANA EVENING route./SMU/TENDER/2026-27/3733-44 dated 13.08.2026/2026_RCDF_587458_17 Rajasthan --
57815. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 29-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Bio-Remediation of Legacy Waste (2.99 Lakh Cum) at old Dumpsites in Municipal Corporation Alwar under Swachh Bharat Mission (Urban) 2.0/SBM NIT no 3/2026-27 ref no 9094 date 12/08/26/2026_DLB_587323_1 Rajasthan --
57816. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of different types of hose, Make Parker, with end fittings for Hydraulic System of Wagon tippler at CHP, KTPS./WBPDCL/KTPS/NIT/E4041/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1038019_1 West Bengal --
57817. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Refractory for Unit No 5 overhauling, 2027 under BM/WBPDCL/KTPS/NIT/E4012/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1038048_1 West Bengal --
57818. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EXECUTION OF 4 NOS. LIS WITH INTAKE POINTS ON SURUBALI JORE, HARIHAR JORE, MAHANADI RIVER INCLUDING ITS DISTRIBUTION NETWORK UPTO 1 HA CHAK HAVING PLANNED CCA 6710 HA IN CLUSTER-XXIX INCLUDING POWER SYSTEM CONNECTIVITY ON EPC TURNKEY MODE/6ML/2026-27/2026_CEMLP_138700_1 Odisha Icon Image
57819. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 18-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Selection of an Agency for Cleaning and Sanitation works/Swasth/2026/1740/12August2026/2026_UAD_529586_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57820. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 30-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Oct-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Conveyor Belt for Coal Mill Rejection System under BM, KTPS/WBPDCL/KTPS/NIT/E4060/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1037549_1 West Bengal Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।