नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 62847
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58131. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction work (upgradation) of the Kundan Nagar road from the Dineshpur road in Gram Sabha Barirai./1206/RWD/ETENDER/26-27/dt 5-8-2026/2026_RES_98691_1 Uttarakhand --
58132. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of a rural motor road from Mihir Biswas house in Khanpur No. 1 (upgradation work)./1206/RWD/ETENDER/26-27/dt 5-8-2026/2026_RES_98693_1 Uttarakhand --
58133. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction (upgradation work) of a rural motor road from Prataps house to Brijwals house in Gram Sabha Tharu-Tisaur, within the Sitarganj Assembly constituency./1206/RWD/ETENDER/26-27/dt 5-8-2026/2026_RES_98701_1 Uttarakhand --
58134. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 1 nos Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-3 to Kooroppada Grama Panchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/20/25/2026_KRWSA_836059_2 Kerala --
58135. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 3 nos Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-1 to Panachikkad Grama Panchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/14/25/2026_KRWSA_835576_4 Kerala --
58136. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Procurement of Red Earth and Mannure/DMM(SB)/03/TCU/82032/2026-27/A/2026_BEST_1326249_1 Maharashtra --
58137. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Creation of 6.3 MVA 33 11 KV Receiving Station at Village Rajgarh of Distt Ramban in respect of STD Udhampur/24 of 2026-27/2026_PDD_319932_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
58138. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM General Shop outfit for Plumber Trade/E2/5233/2025/2026_DIT_825036_2 Kerala Icon Image
58139. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR STARTING A SUITABLE COMMERCIAL PROJECT ON B.O.T. BASIS IN THE 42 CENTS OF LAND OWNED BY THE PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD., IN CALICUT CITY/Engg/CE/F-100/RO/2026_PCKL_864827_1 Kerala --
58140. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM PROPOSED ESTIMATE FOR MAJOR REPAIRING WORKS OF 1(ONE) CLASS ROOM AT TRISHALON PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER AKUI-I G.P, CIRCLE- INDAS (EAST), ESTD.-1950, DISE CODE- 19130607003, DIST- BANKURA, FIN. YR.- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_10 West Bengal Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।