नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 64121
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58231. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual overhauling of Unit 2 and 3, repair of various underwater parts of Tiloth Power House, Uttarkashi/06/EE(M)/2026-27/2026_UJVN_98682_1 Uttarakhand --
58232. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply installation testing and commissioning of SPECT CT scanner for the department of Nuclear Medicine SKIMS./SIMS 324 NIT 21 Imports of 2026Dated 10. 08 .2026/2026_SKIMS_320282_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
58233. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Rebore Tubwell near Atal Bhavan NPP Chhibramau/154/06-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175829_1 Uttar Pradesh --
58234. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Tiranga Tiraha par saundikaran ka karya NPP CBR/154/06-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175868_1 Uttar Pradesh --
58235. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM WBHF/CMS/HST/1P-160-2026 /DES/2026/404/WBHF/CMS/HST/1P-160-2026 /DES/2026/404/2026_HFW_1037235_1 West Bengal --
58236. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF WBM ROAD FORM GALLA MANDI TO MOHAN KUSHWAHA AT WD 11/1022/npm/wd11GallaWBMRoad/1st/2026_UAD_528234_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58237. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Appointment of Insolvency Resolution Professional as Liquidator for voluntary winding up of Patratu Energy Limited PEL/EOI Notice No.34/PR/JUUNL/2026-27/2026_JSEB_117216_1 Jharkhand --
58238. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM RAMCHANDRA TO PRADEEP PATEL AT WD 11/1022/npm/wd11RamPCCRoad/1st/2026_UAD_528233_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58239. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Wet Waste Processing Unit for 5 Tons in nagar Palika chhibramau/153/06-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175912_1 Uttar Pradesh --
58240. 10-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Junction Improvement, Construction of Service Roads with Expansion of Culverts for Rectification of Black Spot at Manan Kheda - Ujjain Division on Jaora Nayagaon Road (Black Spot No. 270)/714/2026_MPRDC_527923_2 Madhya Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।