नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63535
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
63041. 01-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for providing Lift Irrigation Facilities from O/L RD 53000-r of Sirhind Canal to the area of villages Bhairomajra, Jatana, Fatehgarh Tapprian, Jagatpura and Muzafat etc of Tehsil Shri Chamkaur Sahib, District Rupnagar/82/2026/BDC-1/Ropar/2026_WR_165062_1 Punjab Icon Image
63042. 01-Apr-2026 04:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM ESTIMATE FOR LINING OF WATER COURSE OUTLET R.D 7966/L OF BIRJHALAN DISTY/83 Dated 13.02.2026/2026_WR_160245_19 Punjab Icon Image
63043. 01-Apr-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Mitigation of flood risk in River Beas by extension of Motla and Mehtabpur bandh along left edge of River Beas in Tehsil Mukerian, Distt. Hoshiarpur/1098/2026_WR_165065_1 Punjab Icon Image
63044. 31-Mar-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NO HO 1 1 W 2024 25 Purchase of Ordinary 250 buses./NO HO 1 1 W 2024 25 Purchase of Ordinary 250 buses./2026_HRTC_132977_1 Himachal Pradesh Icon Image
63045. 31-Mar-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NO HO1 1 W 2024 25 Purchase of Mini Midi Buses Tribal Area/NO HO1 1 W 2024 25 Purchase of Mini Midi Buses Tribal Area/2026_HRTC_132960_1 Himachal Pradesh Icon Image
63046. 30-Mar-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Estimate for Relining/Lining of watercourse of Outlet RD 3500/L of Mehraj Minor/65/22A/2025-26/2026_WR_164957_14 Punjab Icon Image
63047. 30-Mar-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 9250-L OF TALWAN MINOR VILLAGE PARTABPURA DISTT. JALANDHAR/NITNO.62/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 09-03-2026/2026_WR_164449_2 Punjab Icon Image
63048. 30-Mar-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 11368-R OF TALWAN MINOR OF VILLAGE PARTABPURA DISTT. JALANDHAR/NITNO.86/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 24-03-2026/2026_WR_164915_1 Punjab Icon Image
63049. 28-Mar-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ONLINE TENDER FOR FIXING RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BATTERY OPERATED DRILL AND SPINE INSTRUMENTS TO GOVT. INSTITUTIONS/E1504/DRILL/RC/DME-TNGMSSH 04.03.2026/2026_TNMSC_672969_2 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
63050. 28-Mar-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR LINING OF W/C BY LAYING UGPL OF O/L RD 33010/L OF ALLOWAL DISTY./09/2025-26/2026_WR_164867_1 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।