नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63586
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
63081. 06-Apr-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and Lining of Watercourse by Brick Masonary of Outlet RD 1681-R of Chotian Minor of Village Killi Nihal Singh Wala and Ablu Distt. Bathinda./DNIT 08/2026/2026_WR_164348_12 Punjab Icon Image
63082. 06-Apr-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and Lining of Watercourse by Brick Masonary of Outlet RD 116970-R of Phul Disty of Village Chak Fateh Singh Wala Distt. Bathinda./DNIT 08/2026/2026_WR_164348_10 Punjab Icon Image
63083. 06-Apr-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and Lining of Watercourse by Brick Masonary of Outlet RD 46946-R of Neor Minor of Village Chandbhan Distt. Bathinda./DNIT 08/2026/2026_WR_164348_15 Punjab Icon Image
63084. 06-Apr-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and Lining of Watercourse by Brick Masonary of Outlet RD 109350-R of Dhipali Disty Village Kalyan Sukha Distt. Bathinda./DNIT 08/2026/2026_WR_164348_16 Punjab Icon Image
63085. 06-Apr-2026 12:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Development Upgradation Operation and Maintenance of Medical College and Teaching Hospital in Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Nagar District of Punjab/PIDB/PROJECTS/2026-27/02/2026_DOF_165199_1 Punjab Icon Image
63086. 06-Apr-2026 12:50 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Development Upgradation Operation and Maintenance of Medical College and Teaching Hospital in Sangrur District of Punjab/PIDB/PROJECTS/2026-27/01/2026_DOF_165176_1 Punjab Icon Image
63087. 04-Apr-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Constn of Cell Block alongwith Toilet for 3 Transgender Prisoner at CJ Ludhiana/64/2025-26/2026_DHA_164489_2 Punjab Icon Image
63088. 04-Apr-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Constn of Cell Block alongwith Toilet for 3 Trnsgender Prisoner at Distt Jail Nabha/64/2025-26/2026_DHA_164489_3 Punjab Icon Image
63089. 03-Apr-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Remodeling Re-construction of VR Bridge At RD 25515 of Minor no 2 and raising of VRB 18870 of Minor 2 of BARNALA DISTY/03/2026-27/2026_WR_165230_2 Punjab Icon Image
63090. 03-Apr-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Remodeling Reconstruction of Aqueduct at RD 16041 of Sub Minor no 4 of Handiaya Minor/03/2026-27/2026_WR_165230_3 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।