नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66886
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
64471. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627110411- CO FOOT STEPS AT HERPORA MASJID SHAREEF herpora PALPORA/e- NIT No. 83/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319187_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
64472. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627110287 Construction of drain from land of Manzoor Ahanger to Agri Kul at Khar Mohlla Litter/e- NIT No. 83/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319187_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
64473. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627111215 CO Outer Retaining Wall on Northern Levee of Nallah Agri NLO Mohd Amin Mir and Others at Rakh Litter/e- NIT No. 83/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319187_35 Jammu and Kashmir --
64474. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627111225CO BOREWELL NEAR ORCHARD OF ABDUL AHAD WANI MOHD JABAR DANGROO GH NABI WEANI AND OTHERS AT TUMLAHAL/e- NIT No. 83/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319187_43 Jammu and Kashmir --
64475. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627111201 CO Ghat on Irrigation Cannal NHO Gh Mohd Reshi and Others at Rakh Litter/e- NIT No. 83/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319187_29 Jammu and Kashmir --
64476. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Erection Alignment and Dismantling of Pontoon Bridge on Ganga River at Raipuriya Ghat in Mirzapur District/2051/2A dt 17-06-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174365_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
64477. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of four units of Type IV departmental residences in Mirzapur district/3267/53MZP CIRCLE dt 22-07-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174321_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
64478. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Servicing of ACs at CHEP-I/16 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319169_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
64479. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Purchase Of Medicine/GDMCH/STOR/MEDICINE2/2026/4562/2026_DMC_98430_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
64480. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Operation and maintenance for Intake, WTP, CWR, Water meters (Zone I and Zone II) with plant and Consumer end SCADA, related instruments, valves etc. but excluding Raw water and Clear water rising Main and Distribution system of 5.00 MGD Surface Wate/05/2026-27/EE/DWSD/PHE Dte/2026_PHED_1035248_1 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।