नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66963
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
65731. 02-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF CRANE SUSPENDED 4 TON CAPACITY FILTER TYPE TEA SPOUT LADLE/AKLP9006/MELT/LADLE/2026-27/01/2026_AKL_858532_1 Kerala Icon Image
65732. 02-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of Hardware Clamps and Connectors For 132 KV and 220 KV Grid Sub Stations on rate contract under BN 9015002523/BN-9015002523/2026_RRVPN_572041_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
65733. 02-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for reconstruction of water course lining of outlet RD 12347/L of Doda Disty/6174/25 M dated 01-07-2026/2026_WR_171119_2 Punjab Icon Image
65734. 02-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for reconstruction of water course lining of outlet RD 20390 of Doda Disty/6174/25 M dated 01-07-2026/2026_WR_171119_3 Punjab Icon Image
65735. 02-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for reconstruction of water course lining of outlet RD 33800/L of Doda Disty/6174/25 M dated 01-07-2026/2026_WR_171119_5 Punjab Icon Image
65736. 02-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for reconstruction of water course lining of outlet RD 10542/L of Malout Disty/6174/25 M dated 01-07-2026/2026_WR_171119_1 Punjab Icon Image
65737. 02-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TN-18369 Supply, fabrication, Erection, Testing and Commissioning works of Louvers, damper and repair / reconditioning work damaged duct of existing air washer system (ECP) of Unit I to VII, of KSTPS, Kota./TN-18369/2026_RRVUN_571569_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
65738. 01-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Biennial Rate Contract for the maintenance of Electrical system at PPS-1 for year 2025-27/1000014214/CS-1/PPS-I/26-27/2026_IPGCL_291114_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image
65739. 01-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM MKS-26-062/MKS 26-062/2026_DOA_170000_1 Punjab Icon Image
65740. 01-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM MKS-26-061/MKS 26-061/2026_DOA_169994_1 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।