नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66991
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
66101. 22-May-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Lining of Watercourse of O/L RD 121726-L of Banga Disty. by laying of UGPL of Vill. Sangatpur/ Pandori, Distt. Kapurthala/27/2026/BDC-1/Ropar/2026_WR_162087_2 Punjab Icon Image
66102. 22-May-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:30 AM PROCUREMENT OF CW TREATMENT CHEMICALS FOR USE AT PPS I GTPS and PPS III Bawana plants/1000014230/COM/MM-V/26-27/2026_IPGCL_291700_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image
66103. 22-May-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM DESIGN, BUILD, SUPPLY, TESTING, COMMISSIONING AND DELIVERY OF 15 NOS OF 50 SEATING CAPACITY PASSENGER BOATS/KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2025-26/127/2026_KMRL_852349_1 Kerala Icon Image
66104. 21-May-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Procurement of 6324 km of ACSR Rabbit Conductors/KSEB/CESCM/2026-27/00012 dated 21-05-2026/2026_KSEB_852300_1 Kerala Icon Image
66105. 21-May-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Estimate for Lining of Watercourses of Outlet RD 3585 L of Badrukhan Minor of Sheron Disty Village Andherhi Distt Sangrur/17/2026-2027 dated 21.05.2026/2026_WR_168747_1 Punjab Icon Image
66106. 21-May-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Estimate for Relining/Restoration of Patches Of Chotian Minor RD 0-28730/12/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_168723_10 Punjab Icon Image
66107. 21-May-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Estimate for Relining/Restoration of Patches Of KotbhaiDisty RD 21077/12/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_168723_6 Punjab Icon Image
66108. 21-May-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Estimate for Relining/Restoration of Patches Of Badal minor RD 2520, RD 6520, RD 13000, RD 14000, RD 10800, RD 16000, RD 16500 and RD 3000, RD 13000 of Ghumiara minor/12/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_168723_13 Punjab Icon Image
66109. 21-May-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Estimate for Relining/Restoration of Patches Of Deon Minor RD 0-50778/12/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_168723_9 Punjab Icon Image
66110. 21-May-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Estimate for Relining/Restoration of Patches Of Daula Minor RD 0-9565/12/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_168723_12 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।