नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59345
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
911. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM MATERIAL SUPPLY FOR VBGRAMG AND RD PR ALL SCHEME FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT SAMALIPATHAR PANCHAYAT SAMITI PRATAPGARH/NIT08/2026-27 PS PTG VBGRAM RDPRD MATERIAL SUPPLY/2026_PRD_593896_5 Rajasthan --
912. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM NIQ3 SL 01 AT BAPUJI GP/NIQ 03/VBGRAMG OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021101_1 West Bengal --
913. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM pr kr 9 k antargat pashan gav parisar drainage line durusti karne/PMC/ZONE-2/2026/AUNDH/136/2026_PMCP_1332252_1 Maharashtra --
914. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM MECHANIZED WOOD HANDLING IN CHIPPER HOUSE AT TNPL UNIT- II/TNPL/TOS/U2/ 262723002177/2026_TNPL_698539_1 Tamil Nadu --
915. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual maintenance estimate.../202683677664 7B4F 4C86 B438 806254B6A425258HSV/2026_HBC_544527_1 Haryana --
916. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionofBathroomand puccaDanganearPeepleTreeat w.no03PayamPyt.Katharupper BlockDansal Scheme PRI..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_13 Jammu and Kashmir --
917. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Providing Water Supply to Lower Seel and Battpura Ward No. 01 under DDC Grant District Capex Budget (JKSSR 2022)./e-NIT No. EE/JS(PHE)D/D/12 of 08/2026-27/2026_PHE_322944_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
918. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Water Pipeline Chanpura to Sheakhpura under BDC Grant District Capex Budget (JKSSR 2022)./e-NIT No. EE/JS(PHE)D/D/12 of 08/2026-27/2026_PHE_322944_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
919. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of VOLLEY BALL COURTS with civil and chain link fencing at dhanger Pyt Kaleeth Block Khour Under district Capex head budget (DDC plan) 2026-27 (Block Level)/e-NIT No. 498 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322811_13 Jammu and Kashmir --
920. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Lying of interlocking tiles in the perifery of colony from Block A to M, renovation of all the bathrooms affected due to improvement of the external sewerage line from Block A to M, renovation of sewerage line from individual bathroom to manhole of a/Short e-NIT No. 48 of 2026-2027 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322783_11 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।