नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 67037
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1591. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM GENERAL POTHUNDY PROJECT 2026 27 Renovation of Compound wall near OH water tank and Damaged top wall of river sluice shutter in Pothundy camp area/6/IRR/PI/TR/2121/2026_5_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_867816_1 Kerala --
1592. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of concrete drain with cover from Club to Santu Mundari house at Mallickpara/K-I/334/2026/2026_ZPHD_5022057_1 West Bengal --
1593. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM refer tender documents/2026_GADCH_602/2026_GADCH_1296376_2 Maharashtra --
1594. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM UZHAVOOR GP Pro No 183/26 Uzhavoor Homeo Dispensary Renovation/E1/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/26-27/2026_LSGD_867796_3 Kerala --
1595. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM UZHAVOOR GP Pro No 200/26 Chakkuzhikkat - Cheradiyil Road Maintenance-in Ward 7/E1/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/26-27/2026_LSGD_867796_2 Kerala --
1596. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 42 MARAULI KE ANTERGAT BHULLLANPUR BARDER SE AJAY VAKIL SE GHAR TAK INTERLOCKING ROAD KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_23 Uttar Pradesh --
1597. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM GENERAL-RM - RC1 - 2026-2027 - Cluster I - KUTTIADY-One Year Running contract for various PWD Roads - under Roads Section KUTTIADY -Zone II in Kozhikode district 5 Nos road stretches for a total length of 16.800 KM-General Civil Work/D3/RMKKD/RC1/13/2026-27/2026_PWD_867831_1 Kerala --
1598. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GOVT. UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL 01 KAKSHA KAKSH NIRMAN KARYA MAY BRAMDA GRAM NASNOTA/NIT 03/2026-27_GADOTA/2026_PRD_595380_1 Rajasthan --
1599. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM MAHATMA GANDHI RAJKIY VIDHALAY ME 01 KAKSHA KAKSH MAY BARAMDA NIRMAN KARYA/NIT 03/2026-27_GUDABERSAL/2026_PRD_595383_1 Rajasthan --
1600. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:10 AM Renovation of Washroom at RHRTS, Dhaulakuan, Sirmour/UHF/Const.-1/-1174.2 Dated 02.09.2026/2026_YSPU_142794_1 Himachal Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।