राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9524
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5301. 06-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing Consultancy Services for preparation of Detailed Project Report/EoI No. 01/EOI/PUP of 2026-27/2026_DPUA_1036165_1 West Bengal
5302. 13-Aug-2026 06:45 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WBPHED/EE/AMD/ NIeT-24 of 2026-2027/5/WBPHED/EE/AMD/ NIeT-24 of 2026-2027/2026_PHED_1037874_5 West Bengal --
5303. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM P WALL NHO TAHIR HUSSAIN PYT DEHRI RALYOTE UPPER W NO 5/e-NIT No. 73 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 24-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321876_18 Jammu and Kashmir --
5304. 06-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing Consultancy Services for preparation of Detailed Project Report/EoI No. 02/EOI/PUP of 2026-27/2026_DPUA_1036175_1 West Bengal
5305. 06-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing Consultancy Services for preparation of Detailed Project Report/EoI No. 03/EOI/PUP of 2026-27/2026_DPUA_1036195_1 West Bengal
5306. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supplying, fitting, fixing and Installation of Citizen Information Board ( Display Board ) at differents work site as per direction Engineering-in-Charge under Islampur Gram Panchayat of VB-G RAM G (2026-27)/4070/VB-G RAM G/Display Board/2026_ZPHD_5019892_6 West Bengal --
5307. 14-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM Parangipettai block Union Chairman Scrap vehicle No TN09-G-2133 (Spacio-Gold) Minimum Bid Valve/A4/2473/2024/2026_RDTN_694050_1 Tamil Nadu --
5308. 21-Aug-2026 05:52 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM SL 536 Rs.90.00 Lakhs SL 10/10/NIT No.43/DB/KMC/E857/2026-27,Dt.22.08.2026/Assistance to KMC/12(4th Call) Rs.90.00 Lakhs (10/10 Tender SL 536)/727563 Telangana --
5309. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Reconstruction of Gutter from Fakru Chawl to Hazare Chawl at Jondhali Bagh in ward no. 12 A./TMC/PRO/PWD-UTHAL/406/2026-27/2026_TMC_1330737_2 Maharashtra --
5310. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM NIT No.13/EE(SM)/2026-27/NIT No.13/EE(SM)/2026-27/2026_NDMC_297393_1 NCT of Delhi --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।