| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 5311. |
27-Aug-2026 02:11 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:01 PM |
Construction of Central Median from Tapovanam Park to Tippukhan Bridge in Ward No.133 - Ibrahimbagh , Circle -32 Golconda, GZ, GHMC (Reserved for STs)/Short Tender Notice No.22/EE/GolcondaCir-32/GZ/GHMC/2026-27 Dt:22-08-2026 (Item No.06)/728471 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5312. |
08-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of Residential Accommodation for Revenue Officer (SDM Skt.) at Surankote Poonch. (Under UT Capex Budget (Revenue) 2026-27)./e-NIT No.72 of 2026-27 Dated 08-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320207_2 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 5313. |
27-Aug-2026 02:07 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:01 PM |
Widening road and laying of footpath from International School to Hyudain Showroom Ward No.223 -Shaikpet , Circle -32 Golconda, GZ, GHMC/Short Tender Notice No.22/EE/GolcondaCir-32/GZ/GHMC/2026-27 Dt:22-08-2026 (Item No.05)/728468 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5314. |
27-Aug-2026 02:02 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:01 PM |
Laying of CC road and Footpath in place of damaged road and footpath at Shivaji Statue Junction and at Darga Junction near Shaikpet flyover and Construction of Triangle shape Median at Darga Junction in Ward No.224 -OU Colony, Circle -32 Golconda, GZ, GHMC (Reserved for SCs)/Short Tender Notice No.22/EE/GolcondaCir-32/GZ/GHMC/2026-27 Dt:22-08-2026 (Item No.03)/728462 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5315. |
08-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Creation of 100 KVA Sub Station at Nai Basti Bunpora Hib Dangarpora Under CDF/EMDS/69/2026_PDD_320086_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5316. |
08-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Improvement and Upgradation of DDs office by way of grouting on the roof top/ providing of tiles in the retiring room replacing of doors and allied works at FPF Gamma Unit Jll Reasi./-NIT No.35 of 2026-27 Dated 08-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320084_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 5317. |
26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Work no 05 and name is as per BoQ and nit no is 352/01/duda/nivida/2026-27 Date 14-08-2026/352/01/DUDA/NIVIDA/2026-27 Date 14-08-2026/2026_SUDA_1180013_5 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5318. |
25-Aug-2026 06:48 AM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:01 PM |
Laying of CC Road from Block No.17 to Block No.35 upto Church in Narregudem Rajiv Gruha Kalpa Houses ward no. 271 Ameenpur Circle-47,SLP Zone CMC (Rs.27.00 Lakhs) (2026-27) (Reserved for SC individuals and Societies only)(704449)(Recall)/Engg-05/CMC/AMPR-C-47/2026-27, Dated: 23-05-2026 (Item No.15)/728361 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 5319. |
26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Work no 07 and name is as per BoQ and nit no is 352/01/duda/nivida/2026-27 Date 14-08-2026/352/01/DUDA/NIVIDA/2026-27 Date 14-08-2026/2026_SUDA_1180013_7 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5320. |
25-Aug-2026 06:54 AM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM |
Laying of CC Road from plot no.Q-15 to Q-26 in Road no. 02 in Sai Ram Enclave Phase II and in Road no. 02 and 03 in Sai Ram Enclave Phase -I in ward no. 271 Ameenpur Circle-47,SLP Zone GHMC (Rs.49.50 Lakhs) (2026-27) (Reserved for SC individuals and Societies only) (704449)(Recall)/Engg-05/CMC/AMPR-C-47/2026-27, Dated: 23-05-2026 (Item No.22)/728362 |
Telangana |
-- |