राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 10043
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5421. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual maintenance for contract for stage electrical for the financial year 2026-27 for Sub Division II South District Anantnag, Shopian, Kulgam, Budgam and Bandipora/NIT 16 of 2026-27/2026_SPORT_321464_1 Jammu and Kashmir
5422. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Brandub Khahmoh road KM 1st , 2nd/e nit 45 of 2026-27 dated 21/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_321741_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
5423. 06-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PURCHASE OF IMPORTED GROOVED AND STRETCHED SAW STEEL BLADES/413/IU-1/2026/2026_TNMIN_691154_1 Tamil Nadu
5424. 07-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply, Installation of Tools / Equipment for Wood Work Technician Trade as per Tender Schedule J/ITI/PRL/e-NIT-01/2026-27/2026_ITIP_1032802_10 West Bengal --
5425. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM R/Wall on Meeripora Narwara road./NIT No.50 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_321530_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
5426. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Extension of Casuality Ward at SDH Beerwah./NIT No.50 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_321530_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
5427. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM GARDEN SOIL SUPPLYING FOR LAWN PREPARATION AT DISTRIC SPORT COMPLEX AMRAVATI . DIST AMRAVATI/LAWN/2026-27/2026_DSYSP_1329877_1 Maharashtra --
5428. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Bn Magazine Kote of JKAP 14th Bn at Manasbal under Account Head Building and Structure in Demand 51 Police/e-NIT/EE-PCD/PHQ/71/2026-27/2026_DGPJK_321578_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
5429. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM Construction of 20 Nos C type shops, 01 Nos open Auction Plateform, Internal Road, Crossing and Saucer Drain at SMY Raya (Mathura)./Tender_825_dt_13.08.2026/2026_RKUMP_1178198_1 Uttar Pradesh --
5430. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair work of 2 Numbers class room at Govt Sr Sec School at Manoh Sihal Block Fatehpur Distt Kangra HP/HIMUDA/DD/2025-4716-20/2026_HIMUD_141579_1 Himachal Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।