| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 5391. |
25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
nagar palika parishad, pilibhit ke antargat nakhasa puliya mandir ke pas,pi0si0f0 godam ke pas, theka chaki ke pas, jwaladevi mandir ke paas aadi covered nala nirman karya./tied4/2026_DOLBU_1179383_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5392. |
24-Aug-2026 06:12 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM |
Construction of CC Drain for back wash water flow at Head Water Works in 25th Ward in Gudivada Municipality Est:1,56,000/-/31-2026-27-GDV-Gen/977899 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 5393. |
08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Permanent Restoration of Road from Eidgah Marhote to Tola Mumtaz Km 3rd./e-NIT No.69 of 2026-27 Dated 07-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320037_4 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 5394. |
25-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Permanent Restoration of Road from Charallan to Sangla Via Dhandi Dhara. (Under UT Capex Budget 2025-26)/e-NIT No.95 of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322368_2 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5395. |
24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
TOILET BATHROOM NHO SABER PYT JAMOLA LADYAL W NO 5/e-NIT No. 73 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 24-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321876_61 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5396. |
24-Aug-2026 06:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM |
NIT No. 44/EE(BM-I)E/2026-27/NIT No. 44/EE(BM-I)E/2026-27/2026_NDMC_297521_1 |
NCT of Delhi |
-- |
| 5397. |
12-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Black Belt/DMM(G)/03/82052/707/2026-27/C/2026_BEST_1327553_1 |
Maharashtra |
 |
| 5398. |
24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Improvement of Pathway and drainage system at Manjrekar Chawl, Gundivali, Andheri (East) in Beat No 80 in K/South Ward./XKS-26-180.026/2026_MCGM_1331428_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 5399. |
25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Artificial Pond at A P J Abdul kalam maidan, wadarpada road, in beat no. 28, Kandivali east in R/South Ward./DMC (Z-VII)/ 5043/ PR dtd. 25.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1331806_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 5400. |
24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM |
NIT No. 45/EE(BM-I)E/2026-27/NIT No. 45/EE(BM-I)E/2026-27/2026_NDMC_297526_1 |
NCT of Delhi |
-- |