राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9524
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7131. 17-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing of Cement concrete road and construction of static tank and providing Electrical Installation to the 1700 MT capacity new Godown at Villupuram Warehouse./2126/2026/C1/2026_TNWC_694918_1 Tamil Nadu --
7132. 03-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 04 - Kashba baraut ward no 22 mai chaprauli road se spnandan hospital tak avm sahayak gali mai CC Sadak/nali nirman kariya/294/2026-27, 20-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173340_4 Uttar Pradesh
7133. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM S R to Paralakhemundi Gumma Serengo Road by filling potholes with WMM and SDBC from ch. 16.0 km. to 32.900 km. during the year 2026 27/SE PKD RandB DIVN 07/2026 27/2026_EICCL_139102_1 Odisha --
7134. 17-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Electrification work for Kipling Court Pench distt. Seoni./289/Seoni/2026_STDC_529937_1 Madhya Pradesh --
7135. 16-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM DEVELOPMENT OF GRID-CONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PV SYSTEMS TO BE SET UP AT IDENTIFIED GOVERNMENT PREMISES IN 9 DISTRICTS OF MP UNDER RESCO MODE/F/UVN/2025/RESCO-X/03-231/1309/2026_MPUVN_521774_1 Madhya Pradesh
7136. 17-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of swimming pool, Gym block, toilet block and other civil work including internal electrical work at Sagoun retreat Delawadi distt. Sehore./281/Raisen/2026_STDC_528544_2 Madhya Pradesh --
7137. 17-Aug-2026 01:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:10 PM Second Tender For Security Guard services/4991-95 dated 13 august 2026/2026_GAACH_530116_1 Madhya Pradesh --
7138. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Strengthing Of Tai Approach Road/13/01/etender/2026-27/2026_PWDRB_530205_1 Madhya Pradesh --
7139. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Strengthing Of Saptaiya Jharkua Pagra Bamhori Road/13/02/etender/2026-27/2026_PWDRB_530213_1 Madhya Pradesh --
7140. 18-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM DISMANTLING WORK AT OLD POLICE QTRS AT POLICE LINE SEONI/14/2026-27/2026_MPPHC_530184_1 Madhya Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।