राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9593
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7141. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Survey and Investigation for the proposed work Improvement to Kanchudi Drainage Channel and its link drains including construction of FLBS FLCs and slope protection work in Simulia Block under Kansabansa-Mantei Doab No. XI, Construction RCC Drain and/DDBDK-03-11/2026-27/2026_CEDC_139328_1 Odisha --
7142. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Survey and Investigation works for Improvement to link drain of Salandi in Kubera GP in Tihidi Block of Bhadrak District under Salandi-Baitarani Doab No. XIII./DDBDK-03-10/2026-27/2026_CEDC_139326_1 Odisha --
7143. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Google Work Space Education Plus Student license for the email accounts of the current teachers, research students and academic and administrative bodies under the domain buruniv.ac.in./F/CPC/26-27/25/2026_BU_1039065_1 West Bengal --
7144. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM METIONED IN NIT/2026_DMA_21082026/2026_DMA_1330796_1 Maharashtra --
7145. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Soil Exploration for the work Improvement to DC from Talanga Minor to Thurda Minor via Talanga, Rahanja Nallah, Baghamara Nallah link drain of Sunamuhi Nallah and construction of 5 nos Farm Land Bridges and protection wall in Salandi Mantei Doab no/DDBDK-03-09/2026-27/2026_CEDC_139311_1 Odisha --
7146. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Detail of Sub-Soil Investigation for the work improvement to DC from Motelchhaka to Dholi Nallah and its link drains, construction of 6 nos farm land bridges and protection walls near chandigaon check dam over Dholi nallah in Salandi Mantei Doab No X/DDBDK-03-08/2026-27/2026_CEDC_139307_1 Odisha --
7147. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CO recharging of ground water through dry and defunct hand pumps through roof top rain water harvesting structure under JSV Division Sundernagar Tehsil Sundernagar Distt. Mandi H.P. Phase-1/EE JSD SNR TA etender 2026-13426-40 dt. 21.08.2026/2026_HPIPH_141699_1 Himachal Pradesh --
7148. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM MENTIONED AS PER NIT/2026_DMA_21082026/1/2026_DMA_1330809_1 Maharashtra --
7149. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Survey and Investigation for the proposed work Improvement Drainage Channels of Balopokhari Napanga, Malada, Solompur GPs under Bhandaripokari Block along with construction of FLCs FLBs and slope protection work of Bhadrak District under Doab No. XII/DDBDK-03-07/2026-27/2026_CEDC_139302_1 Odisha --
7150. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM M/R to Institute of Nursing Education at Bambolim. SH- Urgent repairs and other miscellaneous works to the Boys Hostel Block at Institute of Nursing Education at Bambolim./PWD/WDI/ASW-17/2026-27/25/04/2026_PWD_31253_1 Goa --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।