राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9758
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7171. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Paddy from Mandi/PPCs of Muribahal Block to Rice Mill points for the KMS 2025-26/4559/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138231_1 Odisha --
7172. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Paddy from Mandi/PPCs of Patnagarh Block to Rice Mill points for the KMS 2025-26/4560/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138232_1 Odisha --
7173. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Paddy from Mandi/PPCs of Puintala Block to Rice Mill points for the KMS 2025-26/4561/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138234_1 Odisha --
7174. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Paddy from Mandi/PPCs of Saintala Block to Rice Mill points for the KMS 2025-26/4562/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138235_1 Odisha --
7175. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Paddy from Mandi/PPCs of Titilagarh Block to Rice Mill points for the KMS 2025-26/4563/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138236_1 Odisha --
7176. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Paddy from Mandi/PPCs of Turekela Block to Rice Mill points for the KMS 2025-26/4564/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138237_1 Odisha --
7177. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Distribution of ground water to the quarters of Anandapur Barrage Colony from the existing pipe network/SEABD-06 of 2026-27/2026_CCEAB_138233_1 Odisha --
7178. 08-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply Installation Testing Commissioning, Loading and Unloading of Machinery and Equipment for the Mechanic Diesel Trade at ITI/F. No. 5/10/2025-ITI/2026_UTL_3401_1 Lakshadweep UT --
7179. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) of Agalpur, Balangir, Loisingha and Puintala Block (Cluster-1) from Rice Mill points to RRCs/Depots of Balangir District for the KMS 2025-26/4565/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138238_1 Odisha --
7180. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection and Appointment of Transport Contractors for Transportation of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) of Deogaon and Gudvella Block (Cluster-2) from Rice Mill points to RRCs/Depots of Balangir District for the KMS 2025-26/4566/05.08.2026/2026_OSCSC_138239_1 Odisha --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।