केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21441
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1531. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Converting a Store room to Resources room and Painting of 3 rooms in Economics Department at Permanent Campus, NEHU, Shillong/CD/ESTM/4919/2026-355 dt- 28-08-2026/2026_NEHU_924008_1 North-Eastern Hill University (NEHU) --
1532. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM L056-L-022 to Xukhepu/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV/B-I/zbto05/2026_ngl_148985_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1533. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM MRL05-T01-Athibung to Bongkolong and Long Span Bridges MRL05 Duichak Ki/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/Per02/2026_ngl_148968_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1534. 23-Jun-2026 06:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supervision Consultancy Services for existing NH-312 of Janipur to Bashirhat upto Ghojadanha section from Km 0.000 to Km 327.920 in the state of WB/14/SC/NH-312/2025-2026/2026_NHAI_281824_1 National Highways Authority of India
1535. 28-Aug-2026 10:39 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TAB.EPLERENONE 25 MG/26DRHMEDWAT046b/91687097 Ministry of Railways --
1536. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM PROCUREMENT OF ANTISEPTIC WIPES FOR SURGERY DEPTT. OF SDN HOPSITAL/SDNH2026-27/27/2026_MCD_289068_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1537. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM L024-T-02 to Heritage village via Kashanyu/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/Tmy01/2026_ngl_148981_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1538. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Upgradation of Long Span Bridges Namchi/NGRRDA/PMGSY-III/B-I/Tsg02Br/2026_ngl_149043_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1539. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM MRL29-Khudei Junction to Kumpung and Long Span Bridges MRL29 Cheinak/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/Tsg05/2026_ngl_148991_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1540. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM MECHANICAL CLEANING OF WATER TANKS PVC AND RCC OVERHEAD AND UNDERGROUND AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS AT PERMANENT CAMPUS, NEHU, SHILLONG-793022/CD/Tech/02/2019-356 dt- 28-08-2026/2026_NEHU_923992_1 North-Eastern Hill University (NEHU) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।