केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21444
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1551. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Upgradation of long span bridges Khatsuko stream/NGRRDA/PMGSY-III(B-I)/Zbto03Br/2026_ngl_149026_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1552. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NALCO ROB works/RITES/PUBBS/NALCO/ROB/OT05/26/2026_RITES_287708_1 RITES Ltd.
1553. 06-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Service Road at Chatauni Chowk, Construction of earthen shoulder at piprakothi and installation of gantry girder with Mahatma Gandhi Statue on NH-28 and NH-28A in the state of Bihar (2nd Call)./NIT No- 327/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2026-27/2026_NHAI_280085_1 National Highways Authority of India
1554. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Renewal Coat on Wangam - Mantribug (ength 3.50, Package No. JK10-46/e-NIT NO 14/EE/PMGSY/Pul/E-TENDERING-OF 2026-2027 Dated 01/09/2026/2026_KSRRD_149371_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
1555. 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and renovation work in Govt. Accommodations of 82 Qtrs in Aryavart Apartment, Sector G-2, Narela Outer North District/60/DPHCL/ENGG/NIT/2026-27/2026_DPHCL_289596_1 Delhi Police Housing Corporation Ltd --
1556. 29-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Miscellaneous SS Piping Work at LWTP and LWTP Augmentation., NRB BARC Tarapur./BARC(T)/NRB/ LWTP/ Misc. Piping/OPA-1140/2026_NRB_924053_1 Nuclear Recycle Board --
1557. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ENGAGEMENT OF CONSULTANT FOR WORKSHOP ON AI-DC/8574-000-SE-T-0038/41/DC/8574-000-SE-T-0038/41/2026_EIL_923015_1 Engineers India Limited,MoPNG
1558. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM L026-L-024 to S Tangten/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/Mon04/2026_ngl_148945_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1559. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SPN/B957-300-PA-MR-5350/207 PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)/SPN/B957-300-PA-MR-5350/207 PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP)/2026_EIL_921588_1 Engineers India Limited,MoPNG
1560. 25-Aug-2026 06:07 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Track Machine Items/66265034/107166175 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।