केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21449
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18391. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L021-NH517 TO GOSSAIRHAT FOREST under Dhupguri Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18392. 11-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of Solar Power from Operational NTPC Solar Plants through Open Access by Commercial and Industrial (CandI) Consumers, Distribution Companies and others/NVVN/CandM/RE-534/2026-27/2026_NVVN_110863_1 NTPC Vidyut Vyapar Nigam Limited
18393. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L023-KASHIYA JHORA BRIDGE AT NH31 TO PRADHAN PARA RAGHUNATH ORAON HOUSE under Banarhat Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18394. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair of Drains of Urja Nagar Colony of Gevra Area/SECL/GA/SO(C)/e-T/26-27/16 dtd. 30.08.2026/2026_SECL_364561_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
18395. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Purchase of Automated Cover slipper/38/TC/MandE/LM/2025-26/St./2026_AIMSD_921110_1 All India Institute of Medical Science-New Delhi --
18396. 03-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Strengthening work from 0.00 (Paswan chowk) to 58.450 (Musharigharari) of NH 103 (New NH 322) on EPC Mode in state of Bihar Repair on Risk and Cost./NHD/Gulzarbagh/2026-27/03/2026_MoRTH_920305_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways
18397. 25-Aug-2026 04:17 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Calibration of Master Mechanical Instruments at Parel Workshop./PR-TLROOM-CALI-26-27-809/91505287 Ministry of Railways --
18398. 25-Aug-2026 04:14 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Design and development of fixtures for lifting and turning of LHB bogies along with testing and commissioning and Prove out testing of the system in Parel workshop, Central Railway./PR-C-MLR-QMS1-26-27-750/91446946 Ministry of Railways --
18399. 29-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Day to day HT overheadline maintenance work of 3.3kV feeders along with providing assistance to cope up the daily emergency work in backshift hours at Samleswari open cast project, IB Valley Area/MCL/GM/IBV/ENM/etender/112349 Dated 29.08.2026/2026_MCL_364535_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
18400. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L021-Maruadangi To Maruadangi Primary School under Kaliaganj Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Uttardinajpur/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149298_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।