केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21449
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18401. 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Laying pit water pipeline near church to DSP bunglow under Sijua Area/GM/SA/Civil/2026-27/eNIT-35/2026_BCCL_364995_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
18402. 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM DGPS Survey of the Proposed Deep Side Expansion Boundary at Neeljay OCM, Wani Area./WCL wa4350-civ-e027-2026-27/622/2026_WCL_365014_1 Western Coalfields Limited --
18403. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM ENIT04/2026-27/ENIT04/2026-27/2026_BBMB_288140_1 Bhakra Beas Management Board --
18404. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L021-Maruadangi To Maruadangi Primary School under Kaliaganj Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Uttardinajpur/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149298_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18405. 26-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Tender for Supply of Annual Maintenance Materials for the RO System at IIM Tiruchirappalli/26SP179T/2026_IIMT_923736_1 Indian Institute of Management Tiruchirappalli --
18406. 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Rejuvenation of 02 nos existing Borehole and Supply of drinking water through the tanker at Mahan-II mine for Tripura State rifles under Bhatgaon Area./GM/BHAT/CVL/e-Tender/26-27/29 DATE 04/09/2026/2026_SECL_364942_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
18407. 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repairing and interior upgradation of Qtr. No. D/03/011 and balance upgradation works of Qtrs. D/03/010 and DEQ/06/019 at Jhalbagan Colony under TAD ECL HQ/ECL/HQ/TAD/e-Tender/26-27/06 dated 02.09.2026/2026_ECL_364779_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
18408. 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair of fountain at Childrens Park and at VIP Guest House under Ib Valley Area/MCL/GM/IBV/SOC/2026-27/32 dtd. 04.09.2026/2026_MCL_364971_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
18409. 26-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Retrofitting (including supply and fabrication) of the Cooling Pipe Lines, after Dismantling of the existing Cooling Pipe Lines, of the Generator Transformers of Salal Power Station/NH/SPS/PnC/NIT-220/ 2026-27/312-320/2026_NHPC_923527_1 NHPC Limited --
18410. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Painting , Cleaning and minor repair works at Durga Pandal SBS colony of CWS-CS Korba./SECL/CWS/KB/SO(C)/ET/26-27/04 DTD.04.09.2026/2026_SECL_364980_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।