केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21441
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18541. 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Annual Maintenance Contract for Lighting system of Plant buildings, Administrative building and Street Lights for the Year 2026-27/HWPT/ELEC/MP/2026/AMC Lighting / 205/2026_HWB_924962_1 Heavy Water Board --
18542. 24-Aug-2026 12:45 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR/ MAINTANCE OF VARIOUS WATTAGE OF STREET LIGHT, FLOOD LIGHT, HIGH MAST LIGHTS WITH CONNECTED WORKS UNDER GE SAUGOR/GE/SGR/TOK-67 OF 2026-27/2026_MES_786065_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18543. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIR TO PIPE LINE FROM PUMP HOUSE NO. 05 TO MH AND JMTC LINE AND OTHER CONNECTED ITEMS UNDER AGE E/M OF GE JAIPUR/GE/J- /2026-27/2026_MES_765743_3 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18544. 20-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIRS / REPLACEMENT OF HT CABLES, JOINTING KITS, HT SWITCH GEAR SYSTEM, CONTROL PANELS, 02/04 POLE STRUCTURE AND CONNECTED EXTERNAL ELECTRIFICATION NETWORK SYSTEM AT ARMY AREA UNDER GE AVADI/87787/E8/2026_MES_785420_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
18545. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CERTAIN SMQ G7 28 QTRS UNDER GE AF OJHAR/801262/E8/2026_MES_783365_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
18546. 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/24 Dtd- 04.09.2026/SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/24 Dtd- 04.09.2026/2026_CCL_364960_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
18547. 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM DEPARTMENTAL ESTIMATE FOR MAINTANCE OF OVER HEAD LINE 440VOLT 10 POLE 4 WIRE FROM SALANPUR WORK SHOP TO SALANPUR CHANHAN PATTI UNDER KATRAS AREA../BCCL/KA/ENM/E-TEN/2026-27/90 DATE-5.09.2026/2026_BCCL_364958_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
18548. 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MAINTENANCE / REPAIRING OF FEEDER NO. 17 6.6KV OVERHEAD LINE FROM KC 2PIT SUB-STATION TO REGIONAL STORE , CHETUDIH OFFICE AND HADHADIYA AT KC-2PIT SUB-STATION UNDER KATRAS AREA/BCCL/KA/ENM/E-TEN/2026-27/89 DATE-5.09.2026/2026_BCCL_364957_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
18549. 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM COMPLETE REPAIRING OF NGEF MAKE 1250 AMPS MOCB 6.6KV TO 11 KV GRADE TYPE SI. NO. 4811211298 OF KC -2 PIT SUB-STATION KATRAS AREA/BCCL/KA/ENM/E-TEN/2026-27/88 DATE-5.09.2026/2026_BCCL_364936_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
18550. 28-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 06:00 PM PROVISION OF SWIVELING SEARCH LIGHTS AT WATCH TOWER NO 0506 07 AND PROVISION OF 06 NOS SPLIT AIR CONDITIONERS 02 X 2TR 4X 1.5TR AT SAILORS DINING HALL SERVER ROOM AT 2N DET UNDER GE NAVY CHENNAI/8846/E8/2026_MES_786827_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।