केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21442
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18561. 28-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROVN OF CHAIN LINK FENCING FOR SMQ AREA (PH-I) AT AF STN TEZPUR/8203/E8/2026_MES_786769_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18562. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 10:00 AM TC for civil works at Zone B (Engineering production area and Admin area) inside the factory at OEFC./CW/TE/E-Proc /03/OEF/EO/26-27/2026_TCL_289673_1 TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED --
18563. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/25 Dtd- 04.09.2026/SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/25 Dtd- 04.09.2026/2026_CCL_364944_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
18564. 28-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROVISION OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER FOR BCC LINE JCOs / ORs ACCN AT KOTA MIL STATION/82582/KOTA/E8/2026_MES_786757_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18565. 28-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROVN OF TILLING IN SMQ (PH-II) AT AF STN TEZPUR/8201/E8/2026_MES_786758_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18566. 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR AND CLEANING OF SEWAGE LINE, SEPTIC TANK, MANHOLES, DRAINAGE LINE IN OFFICER D, E, F TYPE MARRIED ACCDN IN DRDO TOWNSHIP, MES QTRS, GE (I) OFFICE COMPLEX AND CHESS COMPLEX AT KANCHANBAGH HYDERABAD/8255/2026_MES_782086_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18567. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CERTAIN REPAIR REPLACEMENT OF LT PANELS SWITCHGEARS AND ALLIED WORKS AT CAIR SERVICE CENTRE NO 3 DAD AND DCA QTRS UNDER GE I R AND D WEST BANGALORE/GE(I)R ND D (WEST)/BAN/TOKEN/35 OF 2026-27 8492/E8/2026_MES_785637_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
18568. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 09:30 AM supply and constr of Gun Shed/5051/26-27 Op Wks/2026_ARMY_786728_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
18569. 28-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 06:00 PM SPL REPAIR OF TR HUT NO T-109, T-111, T-508 AND TC-90 OF 9 MECH INF AT MIL STN HISAR UNDER GE HISAR/GE(H)-23/2026-27/2026_MES_786727_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
18570. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROVN OF ROOF TREATMENT IN CERTAIN MD ACCN UNDER AGE BR-I OF GE (AF) ADM AREA AT AF STATION AGRA (2nd Call/8000-2312/E8/2025_MES_741973_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।