केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20204
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18831. 28-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repairs, renovation and Periodical services to Bldg.No.260 (F and A Section) inside CFA/TE/CFA/08/EO/CIVIL/2026-27/2026_MIL_289203_1 Munitions India Limited --
18832. 27-Aug-2026 12:37 AM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:01 PM Tender for Full Truck Load transportation (FTL) from Greases and Lubricants Division, Kolkata to various destinations in India and reversal thereof./GLK/TE26/006/2026_BL_32775 Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited --
18833. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 9030C26D22- Earthing jobs at Gujarat Refinery./9030C26D22/2026_JR_191168_1 IndianOil --
18834. 27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:30 PM DESIGN, ENGINEERING, SUPPLY, CONSTRUCTION, ERECTION AND INSTALLATION OFDUST CURTAIN ALONG BOUNDARY WALL IN STAGE-I AND II CHP AREA/NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900331013/2026_NTPC_111209_1 NTPC Limited --
18835. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Strengthening and Widening Of Lanava Manund Sander Balisana Road Km 0/00 to 16/400 (MDR) (Section Km. 0/000 to 11/200) (CRIF 2025-26) Tender Notice No. 20 of 2026-27/20 of 2026-27 CRF Work/2026_MoRTH_924557_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
18836. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Artificial Recharge (AR)/Water Conservation Structures in Muzaffarpur and Samastipur Districts of Bihar./WAP/WRWS/GW/ARS/BH/AUG/26-27/1/2026_WAPCO_289886_1 WAPCOS Limited --
18837. 01-Sep-2026 07:53 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Upkeep of LT Installations of TEED/Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7964311/106203 Steel Authority of India Ltd --
18838. 19-Aug-2026 05:40 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PMT AND SURF WKS IN PROVIDING RIVER TRG WK FOR PROTECTION OF RD FMN FM FLOOD BW KM 0 PT 40 TO KM 9 PT 50 ON M S RD DUE TO INCESSANT RAINFALL CLOUD BURST AND SUDDEN HEAVY FLOW FLASH FLOOD OF WATER IN BEAS RIVER 38 BRTF RD SECTOR OF PROJECT DPK IN HP/CE (P)DPK-07 of 2026-27/2026_BRO_785209_3 Dte General Border Roads Organisation
18839. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Establishment of Advanced Semiconductor Processing Cleanroom Facility on Turnkey Basis including Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Integration and Commissioning in Dept. of Electronics Engineering, IIT(BHU), Varanasi./IIT(BHU)/ECE/2026-27/176/2026_IITBU_922705_1 Indian Institute of Technology(BHU) Varanasi
18840. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Up-gradation of Zorawar and Shivaji Hall of Training Centre at NSG Camp Manesar/40/CS/2026-27/NSG/2026_NSG_924494_1 DG,National Security Guard,MHA --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।