केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20204
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18841. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Up-gradation of Zorawar and Shivaji Hall of Training Centre at NSG Camp Manesar/40/CS/2026-27/NSG/2026_NSG_924494_1 DG,National Security Guard,MHA --
18842. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for Conceptualization, Production and Execution of the Aerial Drone Show under CHHAAP AT SABARMATI/8918/0201/CHHAAP/Drone Show/2026_NIFT_923392_1 National Institute of Fashion Technology --
18843. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM License to operate Trolley Retrieval cum Advertisement Rights Facility at Jorhat Airport/71/271/2025-APD-NER-JORHAT/2026_AAI_288861_1 Airports Authority of India --
18844. 26-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 19-Sep-2026 04:30 PM External painting of Power House building, Switchyard building, CISF check posts and boundary wall and fencing of Power House of Indira sagar Power Station, Narmada nagar, Distt. Khandwa (M.P.)./NIT NO. 10/3513/2026-27 Dated 25/08/2026/2026_NHDC_923681_1 NHDC Ltd. --
18845. 26-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 19-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction of TCT shed at Gate No. 01 and 02 at Indira Sagar Power Station, Narmada Nagar, Distt. Khandwa (M.P.)./NIT NO. 11/3454/2026-27 Dated 25/08/2026/2026_NHDC_923698_1 NHDC Ltd. --
18846. 02-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Engineering, Procurement and Construction of Residential Flat (Type-Iv) Including All Civil, Structural, Mechanical, Electrical, Plumbing, Fire Fighting, Horticulture, Landscaping and All Associated Works/AIIMS MG/Engineering Dept/NIT/2026-27/12/2026_AIMSM_924599_1 All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Mangalagiri-Andhra Pradesh --
18847. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Boundary wall around Mine premises of Handidhua colliery under Talcher Area/MCL/GM(TA)/SO(C)/ e-Tender/26-27/12 dt 29.08.26/2026_MCL_364534_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
18848. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MRL05-Patharghuma Girja Line to Fakirdeep under Phansidewa Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/SILIGURI/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149288_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18849. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair of Drains of Urja Nagar Colony of Gevra Area/SECL/GA/SO(C)/e-T/26-27/16 dtd. 30.08.2026/2026_SECL_364561_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
18850. 25-Aug-2026 04:17 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Calibration of Master Mechanical Instruments at Parel Workshop./PR-TLROOM-CALI-26-27-809/91505287 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।