केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20505
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1141. 12-Aug-2026 12:23 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Shifting of EPPFS and retro fitment of metallic Y strainer in NWR (As per scope of work)/Carriage-13-2026-RT/91233197 Ministry of Railways --
1142. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repairing of the Tank No030 Floating Roof of 14M dia x 20M HT as per MnI recommendation at Panipat Marketing Complex/DSO/ENG/LT-05/2026-27/2026_DLSO_191159_1 IndianOil --
1143. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIT No15/NIT No.15/01/EE(M-II)/WZ/2026-27/2026_MCD_289135_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1144. 27-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Provision of Lighting arrangement for Beautification of Deen Dayal Upadhyay Vatika Hari Nagar in Ward No. 100 Fateh Nagar under West Zone. NIT No.47 Item No.01/E.E(Elect.)/WZ/2026-27/NIT No.47/2026_MCD_289134_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1145. 07-Aug-2026 11:42 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Electrification of 05 Nos Panel Buildings, Platform and circulating area in connection with new BG line in (Borvihir) Dhule- Nardana Section, in Bhusawal Division of Central Railway./BSL-LC-Tender-15-2026/90135390 Ministry of Railways --
1146. 25-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing and laying cement concrete interlocking paver block for footpath from West Gate to Technology Block at CSIR-CFTRI, Mysuru/E/CW/006/1129/2026-27/2026_CSIR_288961_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
1147. 13-Aug-2026 02:56 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of 1400 NB butterfly valve complete assembly along with gearbox/GEM/2026/B/7895106/2000 NTPC Limited --
1148. 12-Aug-2026 06:03 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Ratlam Division - Provision of Relay Huts in connection with Interlocking of LC gates having TVU above 10000. (3 LCs) including electric work/RTM-2026-27-83/91203710 Ministry of Railways --
1149. 12-Aug-2026 02:05 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Proposal for Miscellaneous P.Way Works, Repairs to track, scattered renewal and Repairs under SSE(P-Way) Sewagram and SSE(P-Way) Butibori under ADEN(South)NGP jurisdiction in Nagpur division for 2 years./DRMWNGP-87-2026-01/91212996 Ministry of Railways --
1150. 12-Aug-2026 11:45 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Execution of all Permanent Way zonal works in the section between SRGP(Ex) - KPJG(Ex) for the period ending 30.09.2027 under the jurisdiction of SSE(P.Way)/BONA of Sambalpur Division./20-eT-DENE-SBP-26/91202043 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।