केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 19651
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1171. 17-Aug-2026 01:18 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 12276 - 3 M SINGLE BOND DENTAL ADHESIVE SYSTEM ACETONE BASED/H3261469/107156212 Ministry of Railways --
1172. 12-Aug-2026 05:26 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecom assets in the conference room in CAO [C] CSMT office building in Mumbai Division of Central Railway/CR-C-SNT-DR-2026-01/91241845 Ministry of Railways --
1173. 13-Aug-2026 01:19 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Misc. track works in connection with the yard and drainage improvement of various yards in JUC-ASR section (excluding ASR & JUC) under SSE/P.way/BEAS & SSE/P.way/JUC in the section of ADEN-II/ASR & ADEN/JUC./103-2026-27-SrDEN-III-FZR/91355204 Ministry of Railways --
1174. 29-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of Tricycles Motorised under CSR for distribution to Physically challenged person NTPC Auraiya./NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332229/2026_NTPC_111370_1 NTPC Limited --
1175. 13-Aug-2026 02:20 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Misc. track works in connection with the yard and drainage improvement of various yards in ASR-KEMK & BEAS-TTO section under SSE/P.way/PAX & SSE/P.way/BEAS in the section of ADEN-II/ASR./104-2026-27-ADEN-II-ASR/91362123 Ministry of Railways --
1176. 20-Aug-2026 04:28 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17549 - PROLENE MESH 3 X 6/H3261470/107160629 Ministry of Railways --
1177. 01-Sep-2026 11:42 AM 04-Sep-2026 03:05 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 12(01)/NCESD-I/2026/H/1044 date 31.08.2026/12(01)/NCESD-I/2026/H/1044 date 31.08.2026/167586 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1178. 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 03:05 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 98/AE(E)/NCESD-I/2026-27/98/AE(E)/NCESD-I/2026-27/167581 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1179. 13-Aug-2026 05:32 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:15 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:15 PM Pune-Relocation of Parcel office at Pune Station under ADEN/M/PA (Re-Invite)./DRM-W-PA-E-Tnd-2026-CO-15/91020840 Ministry of Railways --
1180. 19-Aug-2026 04:06 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:15 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TYPES OF WELDING ELECTRODES FOR FY 2026-27/GEM/2026/B/7811247 Date: 14-08-2026/106083 Steel Authority of India Ltd --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।