केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20192
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1261. 21-Aug-2026 06:58 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 09/EE(E)/Vadodara/2026-27/09/EE(E)/Vadodara/2026-27/166794 Central Public Works Department (CPWD)
1262. 27-Aug-2026 11:02 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of Ingersoll Rand compressor make filters in ARC basis to MRPL and Aromatic complex/3800001443/1 Mangalore Refinary and Petrochemicals Limited --
1263. 31-Jul-2026 02:15 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Biennial Civil Maintenance work for Ash Dyke NKSTPP/NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900328506/2026_NTPC_110550_1 NTPC Limited
1264. 18-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM E4363036 SELF PRIM MONOBLOCK PUMP/E4363036 SELF PRIM MONOBLOCK PUMP/2026_BHEL_64094_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
1265. 01-Sep-2026 12:33 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 113/AE(E)/NESD/2026-27/113/AE(E)/NESD/2026-27/167604 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1266. 01-Sep-2026 12:02 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 54(1)/AE(E)-3/PAEWD/2026-27/272 dated 01/09/2026 (Recall Tender Id. 166944)/54(1)/AE(E)-3/PAEWD/2026-27/272 dated 01/09/2026 (Recall Tender Id. 166944)/167592 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1267. 28-Aug-2026 11:35 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 39/CE/EE/ACD/CPWD/ALMORA/2026-27/39/CE/EE/ACD/CPWD/ALMORA/2026-27/167324 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1268. 01-Sep-2026 12:03 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 50/AE/B-3/PE/2026-27/50/AE/B-3/PE/2026-27/167591 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1269. 02-Sep-2026 08:01 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:01 PM DESIGNING OF THE MAK LUBRICANTS PACKS OF 1L & 4L PACKS BASED ON THE EXISTING CONCEPT OF NXT GENERATION AND TECHNOLOGY/1000463984/2026_BPCL_26519 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
1270. 29-Aug-2026 01:44 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 12/EE/JAISALMER/2026-27/12/EE/JAISALMER/2026-27/167412 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।