केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20738
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1271. 12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Third party validation agency for Stress validation on Carbody due to aerodynamic effect for fatigue Life estimation and Airtightness Assessment/BEML/BC/CR/HSR/2026/01/2026_BEML_99920_1 BEML Limited
1272. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent restoration of road from Chandak to Dalan by way of protection Work and other allied works Under Package No.JK11-181 Block NSSB ,District Poonch Length-7.40 kms/SE/PMGSY/J/34 of 2026-27 dated 07.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_148929_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1273. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM License for Advertisement Rights cum Trolley Retrieval Facility at Srinagar Airport/AAI/SXR/COMML/Trolley/Aug 2026/2026_AAI_287661_1 Airports Authority of India --
1274. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Filling and repairing of Road near Durga pandal at DSB sub area of Korba Area.(Retender)/SECL/GM/KA/C/e-Tender/26-27/36 Dt. 24.08.2026/2026_SECL_364218_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1275. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Protection of OB Dump by provision of Retaining wall along CC road to Urga-Korba near KB-7 of KOCP of Kusmunda Area./SECL/GM/KSM/CIVIL/e-Tender /26-27/48 dt. 19/08/2026/2026_SECL_364006_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1276. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing of Service Road from Besur Village to Outer Security Checkpost and from Piraya village to Khandalzari Village turning of Gokul OCM under Murpar Sub Area of Umrer Area/um4550-civ-0026-2026-27/2026_WCL_364241_1 Western Coalfields Limited --
1277. 11-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Misc. Public improvement in Cantt. area./ACB/AE/TDR/2026/11/2026_DGDE_783669_1 Directorate General Defence Estates --
1278. 12-Aug-2026 05:35 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:05 PM SELECTION OF TRANSACTION ADVISOR (TA)/1000460392/2026_BPCL_26193 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
1279. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STALL/C-DOT/DEL/MKTG/2026-2027/01/2026_CDOT_922650_1 Centre for Development of Telematics
1280. 14-Aug-2026 12:45 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of PYNQ ZU Board, PYNQ Z2 Board and Basic Accessories/SVNIT-CPP-515/DoECE/2026-27/2026_SVNIT_922165_1 S. V. National Institute of Technology-Surat --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।