केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20089
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1311. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Complete repairing and overhauling of 01 no Andrew Yule make 3.3 KV 400 Amps VCB at 27L/4-5D of B-Pit and 01 no. Mine line make 3.3 KV 400 Amps VCB at 33L/4-5D of A-Pit of Pandaveswar Colliery/GM-PND/EandM/26-27/85/2524 dated 25/08/2026/2026_ECL_364323_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1312. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM INSTALLATION OF 100 KVA STABILIZER FOR POWER SUPPLY OF NCN KAKINADA AND SPECIAL REPAIRS FOR REPLACEMENT OF BER FIRE FIGHTING PUMP SETS AND SEWAGE PUMPS UNDER GE (U-II) VISAKHAPATNAM/8149(A)/2026_MES_769458_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1313. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 138WE/L-90/2026-27/138WE/L-90/2026-27/2026_MES_784651_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1314. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:30 AM CWE/GGN/GT-01/2026-27/CWE/GGN/GT-01/2026-27/2026_MES_760572_3 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1315. 15-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 138WE/L-87/2026-27/138WE/L-87/2026-27/2026_MES_784641_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1316. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF SIEMENS MAKE ETHERNET SWITCH FOR SWITCHYARD GRP OF NTPC NORTH KARANPURA/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900330395/2026_NTPC_110638_2 NTPC Limited
1317. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROVN OF PARKING SHED FOR MT VEH OF 39 INF DOU AT ALHILAL MIL STN/GEP-69/2026-27/2026_MES_784111_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
1318. 22-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairs to roof treatment, joinery, flooring, plastering, plumbing and sanitary fitting including internal electrification in Bde area under GE Kapurthala/8162/E8/2026_MES_773699_3 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1319. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM ADDITION/ ALTERATION TO P-6 BUILDING OF W5 MAIN WORKSHOP IN TIMBER POND INSIDE CHENNAI PORT- BMU UNDER GE (I) (CG) CHENNAI/8301/E8/2026_MES_784498_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1320. 14-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SPL REPAIR TO BLDG NO OWT-134, OWT-135, PROVN OF HARD STANDING PARKING NEAR ACCIDENT AND EMERGENCY FOR PATIENTS VISITORS AND STAFF, PROVN OF 04 x ACS (2 TON) ALONGWITH STABILIZER AND COMPLETE ELECTRICAL FITTINGS IN OT (OPERATION THEATER) AT LIKABALI/8882/E8/2026_MES_784640_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।