केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20998
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1331. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM RATING PLATE/E7463014/2026_BHEL_64397_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1332. 26-Aug-2026 12:22 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Locking plate for high-speed axle box/60265187/107166547 Ministry of Railways --
1333. 29-Aug-2026 02:24 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GABAPENTIN 400 MG PLUS NORTRIPTYLINE 10MG TABLET/DJ265205A/107169638 Ministry of Railways --
1334. 23-Jul-2026 04:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Operation and Maintenance of Highway Nest (Mini) including/excluding the toilets constructed under Swatch Bharat Mission at Toll Plazas in the State of Tamil Nadu under the Jurisdiction of RO-Madurai on license basis for a period of 2 years/NHAI/17011/03/19/2026/RO Madurai/2026_NHAI_270756_2 National Highways Authority of India --
1335. 26-Aug-2026 05:03 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SET OF SAND PIPE ASSEMBLY/65261093/107167025 Ministry of Railways --
1336. 24-Aug-2026 04:31 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CYLINDRICAL ROLLER BEARING/48261137/107164605 Ministry of Railways --
1337. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repair and maintenance of BSF Public School under BSF Academy Tekanpur Gwalior. (S/H Electrical work)/29/5362/NIT/ENGG/ELECT/2026-27/2026_BSF_923713_1 DG,BSF,MHA --
1338. 22-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:05 AM COMBINED ITEMS AT TALBEHAT 26-27/Combined items at Talbehat 26-27/2026_ARMY_779552_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
1339. 11-Aug-2026 01:21 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SET OF PREVAILING TORQUE./15262180/107145199 Ministry of Railways --
1340. 24-Aug-2026 04:27 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE/48265262/107164579 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।