केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20172
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
861. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Modernization of Kannamwar Nagar P.O. Building as per school of planning and Architecture guidelines/21/PCD(M)/2026-27/2026_DOP_923037_1 Department of Posts --
862. 19-Aug-2026 12:41 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Accrual Based Financial Statements for FY 2025-26, 2026-27 & 2027-28 and preparation of Balance Sheet as on 31.03.2026, 31.03.2027 & 31.03.2028 for Indian Railways/2026-CAOAR-AddWork-IV/91469016 Ministry of Railways --
863. 12-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 138/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/138/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149065_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
864. 07-Aug-2026 11:33 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Bhopal Division: Provision of Metal Crash Barrier Safety Fencing and Boundary Wall in Bareth(BET)-Bhopal(BPL)-Narmadapuram(NDPM) section under the jurisdiction of Sr.DEN/Central/Bhopal./WCR-BPL-W-26-27-C-13-76/91191984 Ministry of Railways --
865. 12-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 134/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/134/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149060_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
866. 12-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 133/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/133/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149059_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
867. 12-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 135/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/135/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149061_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
868. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Replacement of Analog Energy Meter with Digital Energy Meter including repair works at various staff quarters at IISc/IISc/WORK-03/TSC-03/2026-27/2026_IISC_923697_1 Indian Institute of Science - Bangalore --
869. 12-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 136/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/136/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149062_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
870. 12-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 132/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/132/2026-27 dt.07.08.2026 of the ENC, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149058_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।