केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 19618
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
891. 20-Aug-2026 01:01 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 110V AC Hand Lamp with 20 Meters cable/01265296A/107159769 Ministry of Railways --
892. 19-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SPN/B957-000-WA-MR-3207/212 PIPES-SS (WELDED) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)/SPN/B957-000-WA-MR-3207/212 PIPES-SS (WELDED)/2026_EIL_922700_1 Engineers India Limited,MoPNG --
893. 27-Aug-2026 04:48 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM LDL SYSTEM PACK REAGENT/ELT2627SRT114/91639241 Ministry of Railways --
894. 19-Aug-2026 02:10 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Emergent Repair and Maintenance Work with 1 no. of Route Patrol Vehicle Service in Purulia bypass section from Km. 84.030 to Km. 94.345 of NH-18 Length 10.315 KM in the State of West Bengal/06/2026/2026_NHAI_288145_1 National Highways Authority of India --
895. 26-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SNI ELECT CABLE TRAYS EMU-DHC MEDHA/08261758/107166401 Ministry of Railways --
896. 29-Aug-2026 11:12 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply and fitment of flexible copper cable/GH265105/107169456 Ministry of Railways --
897. 26-Aug-2026 07:14 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE SET OF INSULATING PIN/02260127/107166359 Ministry of Railways --
898. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SITC (Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning) of Electric Fencing System for Solar Plant at IIM Udaipur, Balicha, Udaipur (Rajasthan)./IIMU/Tender/Estate/Electric Fencing /2026-27/9 Dated 19.08.2026/2026_IIMU_922969_1 Indian Institute of Management Udaipur
899. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Civil works of ICT, 1500 MVA, 765KV and its associated bay works at 765 KV and 400KV Switchyard for NTPC Sipat/NTPC/EOC/9900330223/2026_NTPC_110627_1 NTPC Limited
900. 24-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Hot Repair of 21Kg Cylinders/IPPL/HR-DUE/26-27/2026_IPPL_285823_2 IndianOil Petronas Private Limited (IPPL)

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।