| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 1201. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Remodaling of drain at Johripur road RHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg steel,RCC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_2 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1202. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Improvement and Development of Johripur road LHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg RMC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_3 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1203. |
18-Aug-2026 06:33 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
NIT/FSEZA/R AND M/E-Tender/2026/19/1 |
Falta Special Economic Zone |
-- |
| 1204. |
25-Aug-2026 01:33 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Glycine for irrigation 1.5 Percent , 3 litr bottle/HB266687/107165505 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1205. |
26-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:15 PM |
Imp. Dev. of Boundary Wall and Gates in BD Block, Shalimar Bagh B, Ward No. 56 in AC-14./EE(M-I)KPZ/TC/2026-27/21/09/2026_MCD_288954_1 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1206. |
26-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:15 PM |
Improvement and Development of Boundary wall near H. No. KP-1 to KP-277, Pitampura, Ward no. 57/KPZ./EE(M-I)KPZ/TC/2026-27/21/02/2026_MCD_288916_1 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1207. |
25-Jul-2026 03:59 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Flap door Chainless Cotter/39261578/107135027 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1208. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Improvement and Development of Johripur road RHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg RMC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone/EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_4 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1209. |
17-Aug-2026 06:17 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Paint, Black, Enamel, Synthetic Exterior etc./AD261647/107156795 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1210. |
03-Aug-2026 05:40 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Construction of new waste alkali pit, pedestals for acid and alkali waste solution pipelines and pump foundations in DM Water Plant./NFB/Civil/CW-365 dated 03.08.2026/2026_NFL_286389_1 |
National Fertilizers Limited |
 |