| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 1211. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Improvement and Development of Johripur road RHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg RMC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone/EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_4 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1212. |
26-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:15 PM |
Imp. Dev. of drain and road side berm from SU-216 to SU-221 and MU-71 to MU-11 in Pitampura, Ward-57/KPZ./EE(M-I)KPZ/TC/2026-27/21/04/2026_MCD_288933_1 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1213. |
24-Aug-2026 05:49 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
HVAC spare Hygrostat Sensor and HVAC spare CO2 Sensor/GB265087/107164803 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1214. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Remodaling of drain at Johripur road RHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg steel,RCC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_2 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1215. |
11-Aug-2026 08:42 AM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Set of items for WSF make brake equipment/HA265059/107150117 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1216. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Remodaling of drain at Johripur road LHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg steel,RCC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_1 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1217. |
11-Aug-2026 08:44 AM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Supply of aluminum gear tray mounted with LEDs on MC-PCB suitable for repair of Ensave make or similar 4ft. 18W LED light fitting (Type-S) installed in existing EMU rake./HA265060/107150175 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1218. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Improvement and Development of Johripur road LHS From Shiv vihar tiraha to Loni Road junction in johripur village by pdg RMC etc., in AC 68 Gokalpur, under the jurisdiction of EE(M-I) Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT./TC/2026-27/9/2026_MCD_288094_3 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 1219. |
11-Aug-2026 01:04 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Provision of Divyangjan Facilities at 19 nos. stations as per eligibility and prescribed accessibility norms under jurisdiction of AEN/RPH./188_2026-27/90479592 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 1220. |
11-Aug-2026 08:46 AM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
SET OF LIMIT SWITCHES FOR BL BOX/HA265061/107150195 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |