केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13031
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7861. 18-Aug-2026 01:49 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TRD modification work in c/w Provision of New TMC sidings along with facilities -29 Nos. over Bikaner Division./02-TRD-BKN-ETender-26-27/91335843 Ministry of Railways --
7862. 18-Aug-2026 08:05 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of S & T service building for interlocking of 3 Nos. Manned LC No. C-25, 18 & 16 in Luni- Marwar Jn. section in the jurisdiction of ADEN/Luni over Jodhpur Division./141of2026-27/91313054 Ministry of Railways --
7863. 28-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) for Selection of Consultancy Services for the Strategic Technical Support Unit (STSU) for the National Maritime Decarbonization Policy Framework/13-39/5/2025-O/o ENGG-DGS/2026_DGS_919490_1 Directorate General of Shipping icon image
7864. 10-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BMC of TKE Make Residential lifts of A B C D I and D II type Blocks inTownship of NTPC Sipat Year 2026 28/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900325963/2026_NTPC_110024_1 NTPC Limited icon image
7865. 31-Aug-2026 06:07 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16 PIN UIC COUPLER SOCKET./92265809/107170820 Ministry of Railways --
7866. 18-Aug-2026 01:23 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM All repairs & maintenance of P. Way Zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2027 from Km 410.380 to 455.528 UP, DN, 3rd and 4th line between Charbatia - Sadashibpur section under SSE(P.Way)/ Dhenkanal of Khurda Road Division./e-tender-CENTKUR-141-2026/91252236 Ministry of Railways --
7867. 31-Aug-2026 06:02 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SCREWING PIECE 15X50X100./92265806/107170809 Ministry of Railways --
7868. 08-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Consultancy Services for Preparation of DPR for widening to Four lane with Paved Shoulder from Two lane with Paved Shoulder from Km.0.00 to Km.118.470 Kalaburagi Wadi Yadgiri Kadechur Section of NH 150 in the State of Karnataka/RW/BNG/NH-150/Km.0.00 118.470/22/2025(2nd Call)/2026_MoRTH_916511_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways icon image
7869. 26-Aug-2026 12:46 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Samsung 1043S Black Toner Cartridge./05265128A/107165158 Ministry of Railways --
7870. 18-Aug-2026 01:18 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM All repairs & maintenance of P. Way Zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2027 from Km 455.528 to 496.600 UP, DN, 3rd & 4th line between Sadashibpur - Talcher station including Km 0.00 to 18.430 between Talcher - Sunakhani station under SSE(P.Way)/ Talcher of Khurda Road Division./e-tender-CENTKUR-140-2026/91252107 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।