केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13031
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7871. 18-Aug-2026 05:54 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repair of wagons and its subassemblies / components for Freight Rolling Stock as per scope of work at Rolling Stock Workshop, Dahod. Qty.: 336000 Hrs./M247_MECH_TENDER_26-27_15/91241562 Ministry of Railways --
7872. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM annual item rate contract for indoor and outdoor electrical works of colony and institute at ceeri pilani for the year 2026 27 and 2027 28/13-8(35)/2026-EME/2026_CSIR_289473_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
7873. 18-Aug-2026 05:22 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM GTL Div: OHE modifications in lieu of Raising of platforms to high level and provision of new 3m FOB at Gooty (GY), Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) & Timmanacherla (TIM) stations in GY-GTL section/GTL-TRD-29-eTN-49-2026-27/91232357 Ministry of Railways --
7874. 19-Jun-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Supply of Iridium - 192 Brachytherapy Source/AIIMS/R/CS/2025-26/Ir-192/PAC/2026_IMSRP_913316_1 All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Raipur icon image
7875. 02-Sep-2026 11:44 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 54/EE(E)/Dehradun/2026-27/54/EE(E)/Dehradun/2026-27/167727 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7876. 01-Sep-2026 05:41 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 15/EE(E)/Mussoorie/2026-27/15/EE(E)/Mussoorie/2026-27/167691 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7877. 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Strengthening of road by providing Dense Carpeting surfacing (portion) location near Chauburja Marg in Ward No. 73, Civil Line, City SP Zone./EE(M)-II/CITY-SPZ/26-27/29.01/2026_MCD_289605_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
7878. 27-Aug-2026 12:28 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM SUPPLY THYRISTOR CONTROL PANEL AS PER SPECIFICATION/3000027063/1 Mangalore Refinary and Petrochemicals Limited --
7879. 01-Sep-2026 03:48 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 131/EE-II/SD/AE-HPU/2026-27 (Recall)/131/EE-II/SD/AE-HPU/2026-27 (Recall)/167666 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7880. 25-Aug-2026 03:58 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM AMC for Service Engineer Visit for HBL Charger installed in the Aromatic complex/3900002344/1 Mangalore Refinary and Petrochemicals Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।