केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13031
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7811. 02-Sep-2026 12:11 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 43/2026-27/CCED/CHD/Div./SD-II/2nd Call/43/2026-27/CCED/CHD/Div./SD-II/2nd Call/167733 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7812. 02-Sep-2026 12:13 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 40/CE/NDZ-2/2026-27/40/CE/NDZ-2/2026-27/167731 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7813. 12-Aug-2026 05:47 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of RUB/LHS in Lieu of Level Crossing No. EB-13 at KM 19/6-7 in between EKI-BLGT under the jurisdiction of SSE/WORKS/OMLF./04-KIR-Engg-38-2026/91178769 Ministry of Railways --
7814. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Engagement of skilled labour i.e. Plumber (Fitter) and Mason for day to day maintenance work in Hindu Rao Hospital/EE(Pr.)ODZ/TC/2026-27/13_02/2026_MCD_289604_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
7815. 01-Sep-2026 06:07 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 40/EE/Kanpur/2026-27/40/EE/Kanpur/2026-27/167697 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7816. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Renewal of CAMC for 2 nos 128 TR chiller Units installed at the central AC plant of ADM building of ONGC Hazira Plant/8A6GS26003/2026_ONGC_287950_1 Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited --
7817. 28-Aug-2026 11:32 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Tender for Procurement& Installation of CCTV sYSTEM(PTZ& Stationary type)/SAIL/CMO/T&S/BTSO-VIZAG/26-27/SYD/1/106176 Steel Authority of India Ltd --
7818. 18-Aug-2026 05:52 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of Gauge tie plate insulation as per RDSO/SPN/168/2005/0426D0303/91451047 Ministry of Railways --
7819. 18-Aug-2026 12:56 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Maintenance of gardens at NTSK under the jurisdiction of DEN/III/TSK for 18 months./01-TSK-ENGG-43-2026/91437510 Ministry of Railways --
7820. 24-Jul-2026 05:17 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning for OHE upgradation from existing 1x25kV system to 2x25kV AT feeding system with feeder and earthing works in Pagidipalli(PGDP)(incl)-Vishnupuram(VNUP)(incl)-Motumari(MTMI)(incl) of Secunderabad division under South Central Railway. Total 223 RKM/223 TKM/2x25kV-OHE-PGDP-VNUP-MTMI/90898372 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।