केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13031
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7821. 25-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM DEVELOPING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING OF WAYSIDE AMENITIES ON CHITTOOR-THATCHUR SECTION IN ANDHRA PRADESH ON LEASE BASIS NH-716B/Chittoor-Thatchur/23/NHLML/WSA/2026/VARATHURU/2026_NHAI_285468_2 National Highways Authority of India --
7822. 25-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM DEVELOPING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING OF WAYSIDE AMENITIES ON CHITTOOR-THATCHUR SECTION IN ANDHRA PRADESH ON LEASE BASIS NH-716B/Chittoor-Thatchur/23/NHLML/WSA/2026/VARATHURU/2026_NHAI_285468_1 National Highways Authority of India --
7823. 12-Aug-2026 05:52 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of RUB/LHS in Lieu of Level Crossing No. NC-60 at KM 152/1-2 in between BOE-KDPR under the jurisdiction of SSE/WORKS/BOE./01-KIR-Engg-38-2026/91010458 Ministry of Railways --
7824. 12-Aug-2026 05:49 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of RUB/LHS in Lieu of Level Crossing No. EB-16 at KM 23/3-4 in between EKI-BLGT under the jurisdiction of SSE/WORKS/OMLF./05-KIR-Engg-38-2026/91010127 Ministry of Railways --
7825. 05-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TAS REVAMPING WORKS AT AONLA DEPOT/1000461106/2026_BPCL_26113 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited icon image
7826. 02-Sep-2026 01:06 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 08/EE(E)-II/Bangalore/AE(E)-III/II/2026-27-2nd Recall/08/EE(E)-II/Bangalore/AE(E)-III/II/2026-27-2nd Recall/167744 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7827. 02-Sep-2026 01:14 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 12/EE(E)/JED/Jamnagar/2026-27/12/EE(E)/JED/Jamnagar/2026-27/167718 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7828. 01-Sep-2026 07:35 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 28/NIT/EE/AAD/2026-27/28/NIT/EE/AAD/2026-27/167707 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7829. 26-Aug-2026 05:42 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Contract for Total Ladle Lining Management including Ladle Lining,/GEM/2026/B/7961239 dated 26-08-2026/106154 Steel Authority of India Ltd --
7830. 02-Sep-2026 01:32 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 24/EE/Barasat-I/2026-27/24/EE/Barasat-I/2026-27/167747 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।