| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 8061. |
22-Jul-2026 06:55 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Construction of 32 nos. toilet blocks at Toll Plazas _other locations on National Highways(NH-27 and NH-06) under NHAI RO-Guwahati./NHAI/ROGHY/Toilet/2026/2026_NHAI_285168_1 |
National Highways Authority of India |
 |
| 8062. |
31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Repairing and distempering work of Durga Mandap/BCCL/AR III/GM/ACE/E-NIT/26-27/72/ 3093-3118/2026_BCCL_364444_1 |
Bharat Coking Coal Limited |
-- |
| 8063. |
29-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Repairing of 6inch and 4inch dia 1000PSI Sluice valve, non return valve and foot valve and emergency stop valve for different units of Kajora Area/GM/Kaj/AEEnM/etender/26-27/34/2026_ECL_364483_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8064. |
11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Setting up CBG plant at ABCDE Plot Ambala valid for Central OGMC and NDDB/02/2026/DEO/Ambala/ABCDE/2026_DGDE_921601_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8065. |
11-Aug-2026 02:10 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
Setting up of CBG Plant at Mandoli, Belgaum District (ONLY FOR IOCL, BPCL, HPCL, GAIL, OL AND NDDB)/BAN/LANDS/GEN/CBG/I/2026_DGDE_921609_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8066. |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Renewal Coat of Road Dumber to Hawal, Package No JK04 323, Length 6.60 km, Block Inderwal, District Kishtwar, under CandT/E-NIT No.PMGSY/SE/B/30 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_JKRRD_149386_1 |
National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) |
-- |
| 8067. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Concession to Supply, Install, Test, Commission and operate Automated Vehicle Parking Management System Collection of Parking Fees and Lane Pick-up Fees Rights at Rajahmundry Airport/AAI/SR/RY/COMML/VPM/2026/2026_AAI_288153_1 |
Airports Authority of India |
-- |
| 8068. |
02-Sep-2026 05:51 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM |
20/EE(E)/Navi Mumbai/2026-27/20/EE(E)/Navi Mumbai/2026-27/167791 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 8069. |
24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Repairing and maintenance of various Type Qtrs for shifting purpose at Manikpur colony under Korba Area/SECL/GM/KA/C/e-Tender/26-27/37 Dt. 24.08.2026/2026_SECL_364231_1 |
South Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8070. |
19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Tender for leasing out Public Parking sites at AIIMS Bathinda/5706/2026_AIIMB_922665_1 |
All India Institute of Medical Sciences Bathinda |
-- |