| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 8051. |
31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Cleaning of chhath Talab satibandh at chhatabad/BCCL/AR III/GM/ACE/E-NIT/26-27/77/ 3225-3250/2026_BCCL_364453_1 |
Bharat Coking Coal Limited |
-- |
| 8052. |
19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Tender for leasing out Public Parking sites at AIIMS Bathinda/5706/2026_AIIMB_922665_1 |
All India Institute of Medical Sciences Bathinda |
-- |
| 8053. |
02-Sep-2026 03:59 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM |
01/AE-IV/Barasat-I/2026-27/01/AE-IV/Barasat-I/2026-27/167778 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 8054. |
11-Aug-2026 01:05 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
Setting up of CBG Plant at inside Cantonment Belgaum (ONLY FOR IOCL, BPCL, HPCL, GAIL, OL AND NDDB)/BAN/LANDS/GEN/CBG/I/2026_DGDE_921536_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8055. |
12-Aug-2026 10:15 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:15 PM |
Renovation of existing Common Toilets (4 Nos.) at Administrative Building Complex, KHPS, Umrongso, Dima-Hasao, Assam./NEEPCO KHPS CnP NIT 522 dtd 12.08.2026/2026_NEEPC_287305_1 |
North Eastern Electric Power Corporation Limited |
-- |
| 8056. |
24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Repairing and maintenance of various Type Qtrs for shifting purpose at Manikpur colony under Korba Area/SECL/GM/KA/C/e-Tender/26-27/37 Dt. 24.08.2026/2026_SECL_364231_1 |
South Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8057. |
11-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Compressed Bio-Gas Plant Bewar Camping Ground Distt Mainpuri/4/3740/II/CBG/04/2026_DGDE_921591_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8058. |
11-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Development of A Compressed Bio-Gas Plant at Sikandrabad Camping Ground Distt Bulandshahr UP/4/3740/II/CBG/01/2026_DGDE_921325_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8059. |
11-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Setting up CBG plant at Camping Ground Jagadhari Ambala valid for Central OGMC and NDDB/03/2026/DEO/Ambala/CGJ/2026_DGDE_921585_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8060. |
31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Repairing and distempering work of Durga Mandap/BCCL/AR III/GM/ACE/E-NIT/26-27/72/ 3093-3118/2026_BCCL_364444_1 |
Bharat Coking Coal Limited |
-- |