केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13026
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
8001. 02-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Construction of new A Site RO with facilities like Sales Building Canopy Paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location From Kayamkulam Police Station to Chettikulangara Bhagavathi Temple on SH Alappuzha under Cochin DO/MnC/SR/AR/LT/110/KESO/2026-27/2026_SROTN_191243_1 IndianOil --
8002. 29-Jul-2026 04:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Emergency Call (eCall) and Next Generation emergency call (NG eCall) system/AED-28-PR-60005252/2026_ARAI_919702_1 Automotive Research Association of India icon image
8003. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Provision of approach road, PCC flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between Andal railway siding, West Bengal to DSTPS, DVC plant siding./2600002768/2026_DVC_288097_1 Damodar Valley Corporation --
8004. 02-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Construction of new A Site Retail Outlet with facilities at location Within 6 Kms from Parappanangadi Railway Overbridge towards Tirurangadi on SH 65, Malappuram under Kozhikode DO, Kerala/MnC/SR/AR/LT/111/KESO/2026-27/2026_SROTN_191244_1 IndianOil --
8005. 02-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV Substation, DG Set with interconnections Cables and Allied works at NFR Facilities at Location WSA Site at DAK9-Gurdaspur-Katra-Pkg14 -439_450-RHS-JK District Kathua, JK under Jammu DO PSO/MnC/NR/PSO/ENG/LT-146/26-27/2026_NRO_191264_1 IndianOil --
8006. 02-Sep-2026 04:23 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 35/AE-III/EE/Mumbai-II/2026-27/35/AE-III/EE/Mumbai-II/2026-27/167780 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
8007. 10-Aug-2026 02:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Supply and Installation of 780KWp Solar PV Modules at NTPC Kaniha Solar Plant/NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900330400/2026_NTPC_110839_1 NTPC Limited icon image
8008. 02-Sep-2026 04:29 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09/EE SM (C)-1/JSR/2026-27/09/EE SM (C)-1/JSR/2026-27/167781 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
8009. 19-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of CCTV surveillance system in the various location of CDRI premises at Lucknow/2/09/2026-Engg/2026_CSIR_288078_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
8010. 27-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report DPR and pre-construction activities for Widening of existing single /intermediate lane to 2 lane and 2 lane with paved shoulder from Km. 0.00 to 235.00 Jyolikot to Karanprayag of NH-109./RO/UK/NH-109(Old NH 87Ext)/DPR/ Jyolikot to Karanprayag /2026-27/2026_MoRTH_914956_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।