| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 8021. |
12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Hiring of 1 No. Harbour Mobile Cranes (HMC) of 100 MT or above capacity on Revenue sharing basis for a period of 10 years, extendable up to 02 years at NMPA/CME-08/2026-27 dated 12/08/2026/2026_NMPT_921590_1 |
New Mangalore Port Trust |
 |
| 8022. |
26-Aug-2026 12:45 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Selection of Developer on Build, Own and Operate (BOO) Basis for Setting up and Operating a 100 TPD Biomass Pellet Plant and Supply of Biomass Pellets for 15 years at Guru Hargobind Thermal Power Plant (GHTP), Lehra Mohabbat, Punjab/NVVN/CandM/RE-528/2026-27/2026_NVVN_110392_1 |
NTPC Vidyut Vyapar Nigam Limited |
 |
| 8023. |
11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Setting up CBG plant at ABCDE Plot Ambala valid for Central OGMC and NDDB/02/2026/DEO/Ambala/ABCDE/2026_DGDE_921601_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8024. |
03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Repairing of 07 Nos. of pumps (03 nos. of Flowmore make pump, model no FM 590 BD 250x200, 3 Stage (Duty Parameters 120LPSx250 Mtrs) pump, 02 nos. of FM 590 BD 250x200, 3 Stage (Duty Parameters 180LPSx250 Mtrs) and 02 nos. of M AND P make pump,10/12/GM/LA/SO/EnM/e-Ten/26-27/24 DT-03.09.26/2026_MCL_364821_1 |
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8025. |
19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Easton brand consumable and non consumable archery equipment/No.SAI/NCOE/Easton/2026-27/2026_SAI_922641_1 |
Sports Authority of India |
-- |
| 8026. |
11-Aug-2026 11:20 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Setting up of CBG Plant at Eklaspur Defence Land at Eklaspur, Maharashtra (Only for IOCL, BPCL, HPCL, ONGC, GAIL, OIL and NDDB)/BOM/GEN/CBG/66/2026_DGDE_921542_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8027. |
26-Aug-2026 05:25 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLE (OFFICE & HOUSEKEEPING) ITEMS FOR ONE YEAR AT BAITALPUR DEPOT./1000463341/2026_BPCL_26416 |
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited |
-- |
| 8028. |
26-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Short Term Maintenance Cost Estimate from Km 239.260 to 252.600,254.800 to 258.100,258.800 to 265.300,266.200 to 268.910 of NH- 76E/35 in the state of Uttar Pradesh./1949/NH76E/35 dt 25-08-2026/2026_MoRTH_923676_1 |
Ministry of Road Transport and Highways |
-- |
| 8029. |
11-Aug-2026 11:30 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPRESSED BIOGAS PLANT AT Camping Ground Trimon, District Gurdaspur( Valid for Central OGMC and NDDB only)/DEO/MISC/VACANT DEF LAND/CBG/Trimon dated 11.08.2026 ( Valid for Central OGMC and NDDB only)/2026_DGDE_921544_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8030. |
11-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPRESSED BIOGAS PLANT AT Camping Ground Hariana, District Hoshiarpur/DEO/MISC/VACANT DEF LAND/CBG/HARIANA dated 11.08.2026 ( Valid for Central OGMC and NDDB only)/2026_DGDE_921333_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |