| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 8331. |
29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Onsite Repairing of 8 Nos of 11 kV grade 400 amps grade HT Circuit Breaker for control of different Controlling feeder (1) Repairing of one no 11 kv grade 800 amps ECE make circuit breaker PnM 08 (2) Reyroll Burn Make 11 kv grade circuit breaker CT/PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/08/2026_CCL_364511_1 |
Central Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8332. |
29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Re-organization of 220/440V OHL at Konar rly siding and JRD rly siding of AKKOCP, BnK Area./PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/09/2026_CCL_364523_4 |
Central Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8333. |
29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Installation of maximum demand meter along with construction of fabricated structure to monitor and control the maximum demand within contract demand limits in w.r.t of AKK OCP, BnK Area/PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/08/2026_CCL_364511_3 |
Central Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8334. |
01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Repairing/rewinding of 190HP, 550Volts, NGEF make Sq. Cage type pump Motor of Dhemomain PIT Colliery under Sodepur Area/ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/E/26-27/136 Dated.31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364640_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8335. |
29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Repairing of damaged base plate, cooling system of bearing housing, making/fabrication of coupling bolts with brush and repair of foot valve leather system w.r.t Konar Exp OCP, BnK Area./PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/09/2026_CCL_364523_3 |
Central Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8336. |
04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Construction of Hume pipe culvert at Substation 33kv of parking/NTPC/Pakri Barwadih CMP/9900332860/2026_NTPC_111584_1 |
NTPC Limited |
-- |
| 8337. |
03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
LPg/ENG/LT/03/LPG/ENG/LT/03/2026_MKTHO_191271_1 |
IndianOil |
-- |
| 8338. |
01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
1.Complete repairing of 300 Amps, 550 Volts Killburn make Air Circuit Breaker (ACB) Switch of (At Site) Dhemomain PIT Colliery under Sodepur Area. 2.Complete repairing of 200 Amps, 550 Volts Prabhu make Air Circ/ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/E/26-27/134 Dated.31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364639_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8339. |
20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of DG set/04/2026-27/2026_DREV_922814_1 |
Department of Revenue |
-- |
| 8340. |
03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Drilling of 200 mm Diameter Borewell Including Installation and Commissioning of Submersible Pump Set with Allied Works at NLST Site, IAO Merak, Leh Ladakh./LT/CIVIL/WELL/IAO/07/2026-27/2026_IIAP_924621_1 |
Indian Institute of Astrophysics |
-- |