| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 8341. |
28-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION OF RTW/4245/6267/2026-27/RFP/20/OPW/2026_ARMY_786742_1 |
IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) |
-- |
| 8342. |
01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Repairing and rewinding of one no. of 112kW, 550V, 740-RPM, NGEF make Slipring motor (S.No.197-026-09) Dhemomain Incline Colliery under Sodepur Area./ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/E/26-27/131 Dated.31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364638_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8343. |
21-Aug-2026 11:20 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
RESIDUAL LIFE ASSESSMENT (RLA) OF GTG 1250-2E REDUCTION GEAR/INS EKSILA/342/IND/GTG RG RECLAMATION/2026_NAVY_782964_1 |
IHQ of MOD (Navy) |
-- |
| 8344. |
01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Transportation of 60 nos. of 20 feet, 6 inch MS pipes (Total 1200 feet length) from surface and replacement at delivery line of 3 dip and 2 Dip pump at Main sump Hijuli Seam of Parbelia Colliery under Sodepur Area./ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/E/26-27/130 Dated 31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364637_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8345. |
29-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Replacement and fitting of load cell AD card , control card , insulation pad , mounting sets and stainless steel flexible conduit pipe all load cell to junction box to digitizer 60t capacity Global Make electronic Road Weighbridge installed at AADOCM/GM(D)/SO(EnM)/NIT/2026-27/35 dtd- 29.08.2026/2026_CCL_364537_1 |
Central Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8346. |
27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 03:35 PM |
Retrofitting of 2500A rating Incomer breaker in Stage 2 6.6KV Station switchgear bus 4SB at NTPC Farakka./NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900330166/2026_NTPC_110438_1 |
NTPC Limited |
 |
| 8347. |
14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Consultancy services for supervision of Operation and maintenance of existing nh7 from kala Amb to Paonat Sahib section 46 00 to km 97 length 51 km NH 907 from km 45 880 Lal Dhang to k km 53300 Bata Chowk length 7 42 km in the HP supervision of all/11011/95/Tenders/26-27/31/2026_NHAI_287755_1 |
National Highways Authority of India |
 |
| 8348. |
01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Complete repairing and rewinding of 125kW, 3.3kV, 720RPM, 3 phase Metropolitan Vickers make Slip Ring Induction Motor of 5 no. Haulage of Parbelia Colliery under Sodepur Area./ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/e/26-27/129 dt.31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364636_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 8349. |
12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPRESSED BIO-GAS PLANT AT AIR FIELD KARGI ROAD, BILASPUR/DEO/JBP/CBG Plant/I/57/2026_DGDE_921729_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 8350. |
08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
11-Sep-2026 09:30 AM |
Deployment of Diploma Engineers and NDT Experts for Supervision During Boiler Overhauling at BPSCL/26-27/C-118/NIT-323/2026_BPSCL_287027_1 |
Bokaro Power Supply Company (P) Limited |
-- |