केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2320
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1851. 10-Aug-2026 06:31 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Jhansi Division :- Construction of Soak pits/RWH at CIRL, SOR, ARI, STLI, GOA, SAC, MLAR, SONI, SANK & BLNR Station buildings under Sr.DEN/North jurisdiction./JHS-ENGG-N-2026-183/90991817 Ministry of Railways --
1852. 10-Aug-2026 06:39 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Ranayala Jasmiya (RCJ) Station: Provision of EI SYETM AT Left Over PI STATIONS in Dewas-Maksi Section/RTM-2026-27-78/90955255 Ministry of Railways --
1853. 01-Aug-2026 02:12 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of General Consultants for the office of Chief Project Manager, Gati Shakti Unit, Jhansi of N.C. Railway./JHS-ENGG-GSU-2026-08/90915653 Ministry of Railways --
1854. 01-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CH Killar, Chamba District, Himachal Pradesh/HLL/CMO/HCD/BPHU/KLR/HP/26-27/2026_HLL_283178_2 HLL Lifecare Limited icon image
1855. 31-Jul-2026 04:47 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger Information system, Public address system and other telecom assets at various stations of Mumbai Division./CR-BB-TELE-2026-86/91038329 Ministry of Railways --
1856. 27-Aug-2026 03:23 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 44/EE/PE/26-27/B-1/Re-Call/44/EE/PE/26-27/B-1/Re-Call/167253 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1857. 24-Aug-2026 05:26 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Anchor Double Strap Assembly/81266278/107164730 Ministry of Railways --
1858. 24-Aug-2026 05:28 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 5 mm Round Copper Dropper Wire/81266276/107164754 Ministry of Railways --
1859. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR AN-32 AIRCRAFT/AHQ/22-23/R25033T6R25024T2/2026_IAF_780535_1 Indian Air Force --
1860. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of Road From 1. L529-Kanta Chowdhury Nepal Tilla road to Ramdhahum Para, BLOCK- Manu (length-2.01 KM) Package No- TR-04-87 P5. 2. L504-Manu Bairathal Dhumacherra kairam para road via Basana Royaja para, Block- Manu (L-1.66 KM) Package No/02/EO/PMGSY-IV/TRRDA/ 2026-27/2026_SQCEO_148942_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।