केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2320
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1861. 14-Aug-2026 04:04 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM AMC or maintenance of SLI system (Self load indicator system of mechanica systems make) of 140 tonnes old design Gottwald Break down ceane through OEM basis for 03 years at ABR/M2331632026-27SLI/91343549 Ministry of Railways --
1862. 27-Aug-2026 01:56 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 43 / EE / MUMBAI I / 2026 - 27/43 / EE / MUMBAI I / 2026 - 27/167241 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1863. 10-Aug-2026 05:53 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Outsourcing of maintenance activities leftover / Balance work in new line in between DD-MMR section./DRM-W-PA-E-Tnd-2026-NE-5/90806912 Ministry of Railways --
1864. 10-Aug-2026 03:18 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Additional work in connection with remodeling of Hatia yard Phase-II works for Hatia Bondamunda doubling project of S. E. Railway under jurisdiction of Dy Chief Engineer (Construction), Ranchi of S. E. Railway./DCE-CON-RNC-SER-03-2026/90785791 Ministry of Railways --
1865. 10-Aug-2026 05:19 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Vadodara Division:- Construction of Track Machine Sidings at CVJ, TKWL, GTE and other Stations as per Requirement, Construction of TMC Rest Houses at VDA, CTD and EKNR, and Improvement of Allied Facilities at Existing Track Machine Sidings over Vadodara Division./DRM-BRC-072-OF-2026-27/89085211 Ministry of Railways --
1866. 07-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of Road From 1. L516-Gandacherra Amarpur road to Gandacherra Amarpur road via gas bagan, BLOCK- Dumburnagar (length-2.035 KM) Package No- TR-04-13 P5. 2. L519-Gandacherra-Raishyabari Road to Surjya Kanta Para, Block- Dumbu/01/EO/PMGSY-IV/TRRDA/ 2026-27/2026_SQCEO_148936_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
1867. 25-Aug-2026 06:45 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Rehabilitation of Squatters from Kathputli Colony, Shadipur, Pandav Nagar./08/EE/NMD-4/DDA/2026-27/2026_DDA_923673_1 Delhi Development Authority --
1868. 27-Aug-2026 03:44 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:20 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 40/EE(E)/SJHED/2026-27/AEE-III/40/EE(E)/SJHED/2026-27/AEE-III/167264 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1869. 18-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Running and Maintenance of Plant Canteen Pantry Service at NKSTPP Tandwa from 01 September 2026 to 25 July 2027/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900331489/2026_NTPC_111080_1 NTPC Limited icon image
1870. 27-Aug-2026 03:08 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 41/MyCD/EE/e-tender/2026-27/41/MyCD/EE/e-tender/2026-27/165522 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।