केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2418
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1971. 27-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 25/EE/ED/2026-27/25/EE/ED/2026-27/167274 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1972. 19-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Biennial Operation and amp Comprehensive Maintenance Contract CMC for 216 HPBlue star Make VRF AC System at NTPC Nabinagar township hospital/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900328224/2026_NTPC_109411_1 NTPC Limited icon image
1973. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Different type of engineering, workshop and safety job related to EnM at Bhanora West Block Colliery under Satgram- Sripur Area/ECL /SSA/ GM/ EM/ E-NIT/ 2026-27 /21 Date 21.08.2026/2026_ECL_364208_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1974. 13-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:01 PM LAYING OF PE NETWORK & ASSOCIATED WORKS FOR CGD PROJECT AT BALRAMPUR DISTRICT, IKAUNA AND ITWA, MAHMUDABAD, LAHARPUR, MISRIKH AREA OF SITAPUR DISTRICT/1000461087/2026_BPCL_26261 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
1975. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM SUPPLY OF PORCELAIN SOLID CORE BUS POST INSULATORS FOR RENEWABLE PROJECTS/NREL-9900330841/2026_NTPCR_110703_1 NTPC Renewable Energy Limited icon image
1976. 27-Aug-2026 02:15 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of Pressure Relief Valves PRVs for Coal Mill Gearbox/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332321/2026_NTPC_111333_1 NTPC Limited --
1977. 01-Sep-2026 03:45 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONTROL CABINET (OSB)/ENSSB03186/2026_BHEL_64511_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1978. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repairing n Rewinding of 250KVA,3.3KV/440V Marson make Lighting Transformer of Chapuikhas Colliery under Satgram- Sripur Area/ECL /SSA/ GM/ EM/ E-NIT/ 2026-27 /19 Date 21.08.2026/2026_ECL_364217_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1979. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Renovation of washrooms in department of Computer Science and Engineering and on the second floor of LT2 in IIT(BHU), Varanasi./IIT(BHU)/IWD/CT-40/2026-27/397/2026_IITBU_919826_2 Indian Institute of Technology(BHU) Varanasi --
1980. 31-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Service contract for Repair of Terex make backhoe Loaders at CHP, NTPC/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900330735/2026_NTPC_110565_1 NTPC Limited icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।